7089 - W3 Norte / Setor Grafico Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Avenida Kisleu Dias Maciel, 362 | 05:10 |
Avenida Kisleu Dias Maciel, 708-768 | 05:10 |
Avenida Kisleu Dias Maciel, 998-1028 | 05:10 |
Avenida Contorno, 1235-1309 | 05:11 |
Rua 22, 158-228 | 05:12 |
Rua 57, 64-134 | 05:12 |
Rua 57, 358-440 | 05:13 |
Rua 115, 239-313 | 05:13 |
Avenida Piancó, 711-741 | 05:13 |
Avenida Piancó, 569-619 | 05:14 |
Avenida Piancó, 81-101 | 05:14 |
Rua Ataúlfo Alves, 307-377 | 05:15 |
Rua Ataúlfo Alves, 81-153 | 05:15 |
Rua Padre Antônio Viêira, 228-302 | 05:16 |
Avenida Alfredo Nasser, 1-145 | 05:16 |
Avenida Alfredo Nasser, 873-1183 | 05:17 |
Avenida Alfredo Nasser, 455-609 | 05:17 |
Avenida Alfredo Nasser, 105-269 | 05:18 |
Br 040 - Entrada De Luziania (Sentido Brasília) | 05:19 |
Br 040 - Parque Estrela D'Alva III | 05:20 |
Br 040 - Luzília Parque | 05:21 |
Br 040 - Km 22 | 05:22 |
Br 040 - Vila Guaira | 05:23 |
Br 040 | 05:24 |
Br 040 - Parque São Judas Tadeu | 05:24 |
Br 040 - Parque Três Poderes | 05:26 |
Br 040 - Parque Três Poderes | 05:26 |
Br 040 - Parque Três Poderes | 05:27 |
Br 040 | 05:27 |
Br 040 - Mansões De Recreio Estrela Dalva V | 05:29 |
Br 040 - Parque Resid. Jardim Europa | Prox Ao Km 17 | 05:30 |
Br 040 - Sol Nascente | 05:30 |
Br 040 - Cid. Industrial Fracaroli | 05:31 |
Br 040 - Cid. Osfaya | 05:32 |
Br 040 - Chacaras Vera Cruz | 05:33 |
Br 040 - Parque Industrial Mingone II | 05:34 |
Br 040 - Parque Industrial Mingone II | 05:35 |
Br 040 - Parque Industrial Mingone II | 05:36 |
Br 040 - Entrada Do Jardim Ingá (Sentido Brasília) | 05:37 |
Br 040 | 05:38 |
Br 040 - Jardim Do Ingá - Gleba B | 05:38 |
Br 040 - Jardim Do Ingá - Gleba B | 05:39 |
Br 040 - Jardim Planalto | 05:40 |
Br 040 - Jardim Central | 05:41 |
Br 040 - Bunge Alimentos | 05:42 |
Br 040 - Jardim Flamboyant | 05:43 |
Br 040 - Unidesc - Campus I | 05:44 |
Br 040 - Parque Esplanada V | 05:45 |
Br 040 - Esplanada V/Parque Marajó | 05:46 |
Br 040 L Super Adega/Vemkitem/Havan (Sentido Brasília) | 05:48 |
Br 040 - Etapa E - Valparaíso I/Ipanema | 05:49 |
Br 040 L Valparaíso I - Etapa E | 05:50 |
Br-040 | Shopping Sul/Assaí/Costa Atacadão (Passarela Azul) | 05:51 |
Br 040 L Valparaíso I - Etapa A | 05:52 |
Br 040 L Valparaíso I/Jardim Oriente (Passarela Amarela) | 05:52 |
Br 040 L Paraíso Mega Center/Jardim Oriente | 05:53 |
Br 040 L Esplanada Ii/Morada Nobre | 05:54 |
Br 040 L Esplanada Ii/São Bernardo/Hospital Nossa Senhora Aparecida | 05:54 |
Br 040 L Cid. Jardins/São Bernardo | 05:55 |
Br-040 | União Química | 05:57 |
Br-040 | Rancho Bakuk (Lado Oposto) | 05:57 |
Br-040 | Polo Jk | 05:58 |
Br-040 | Fábrica Chopp Potiguar | 05:59 |
Br 040 | Monumento Solaris / Total Ville | 06:00 |
Br-040 | Ciab - Marinha | 06:02 |
Br-040 | Expansão Da St. Maria (Lado Oposto) | 06:03 |
BR-040 | Santos Dumont (Lado Oposto) | 06:06 |
Br-040 | Prf (Lado Oposto) | 06:08 |
Epia Sul | Catetinho | 06:15 |
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 01 - Qd 27 | 06:17 |
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 01 - Qd 26 | 06:19 |
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 01 - Qd 26, Conj. 3 | 06:21 |
Epia Sul | Rei Do Cocô (Lado Oposto) | 06:23 |
EPIA | SMPW Tr. 01 (Qd 26 Conj. 1) | 06:25 |
EPIA | Floricultura / Estação BRT Park Way | 06:27 |
Epia Sul | Resd. Park Way / Vila Cauhy | 06:29 |
EPIA | Candangolândia (SENTIDO BSB) | 06:31 |
EPIA | Tecar FIAT / Yamaha | 06:32 |
EPIA | ParkShopping / Rod. Interestadual / Assaí | 06:35 |
EPIA | Casa Park / Park Design | 06:36 |
EPIA | VIPLAN / BsBus | 06:37 |
EPIA | Polícia Rodoviária Federal / NOVACAP | 06:38 |
EPIG | Octogonal | 06:39 |
EPIG | IML / Polícia Civil | 06:41 |
EPIG | Estacionamento 5 / SQSW 103 | 06:42 |
EPIG | Estacionamento 4 / SQSW 102 | 06:43 |
EPIG | SQSW 101 | 06:44 |
EPIG | Estacionamento 3 / Praça das Fontes | 06:44 |
EPIG | Pavilhão do Parque da Cidade | 06:45 |
EPIG | Banco do Brasil / AGU | 06:46 |
EPIG | TJDFT / Câmara Legislativa / CLUBE FM | 06:47 |
Via S1 | TJDFT / MPDFT / Palácio do Buriti | 06:47 |
Via S1 | Centro De Convenções / Estádio / Ginásio / Clube Do Choro | 06:48 |
Via S1 | Parque Ana Lídia / Nicolandia / Eixo Ibero-Americano | 06:49 |
W3 Norte | Brasília Shopping / Polícia Federal / SCN / SHN | 06:51 |
W3 Norte | FEPECS / ESCS / Hemocentro / PETZ | 06:51 |
W3 Norte | 502/503 Norte (Colégio Marista) | 06:52 |
W3 Norte | 503 Norte (Santander / BRB) | 06:52 |
W3 Norte | 504/505 Norte (Carrefour Bairro) | 06:53 |
W3 Norte | 505 Norte (Dona / Habib's) | 06:53 |
W3 Norte | 506/507 Norte (McDonald's) | 06:54 |
W3 Norte | 507 Norte (CONFEA / CEUB) | 06:54 |
W3 Norte | 508/509 Norte (Pão de Açúcar) | 06:55 |
W3 Norte | 509/510 Norte (Cartório Eleitoral) | 06:55 |
W3 Norte | 510/511 Norte (Agência do Trabalhador) | 06:56 |
W3 Norte | 511 Norte (Tecar FIAT) | 06:56 |
W3 Norte | 512/513 Norte (Carrefour Bairro) | 06:57 |
W3 Norte | 514 Norte (CNJ) | 06:58 |
W3 Norte | 514/515 Norte (Santuario São Francisco) | 06:58 |
W3 Norte | 516 Norte (OAB-DF / CADE / SEBRAE) | 06:59 |
W3 Norte | Assai / Cobasi / Boulevard Shopping | 07:00 |
CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule - 7089 (W3 Norte / Setor Grafico)
The CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule for the 7089 route, W3 Norte / Setor Grafico, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Kisleu Dias Maciel, 362 station to W3 Norte | Assai / Cobasi / Boulevard Shopping station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) schedule.