709
709 - Harelbeke Station Perron 1 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Anzegem Sint-Vincentiusinstituut | 17:58 |
Anzegem Kerk | 18:00 |
Anzegem Krommestraat | 18:02 |
Anzegem Station | 18:05 |
Kaster Gaverstraat | 18:07 |
Kaster Dorp | 18:10 |
Tiegem Bassegembosstraat | 18:12 |
Tiegem Plaats | 18:14 |
Tiegem Berkenhof | 18:15 |
Tiegem Okkerdries | 18:18 |
Ingooigem Helleweg | 18:19 |
Ingooigem Otegemsesteenweg | 18:22 |
Ingooigem Kerk | 18:23 |
Ingooigem Zwevegemstraat | 18:24 |
Ingooigem Vossenhoek | 18:27 |
Ingooigem Pareelstraat | 18:29 |
Vichte Plaats | 18:31 |
Vichte Molen | 18:32 |
Vichte Jagershoek | 18:35 |
Deerlijk Breestraat | 18:37 |
Deerlijk De Taeyelaan | 18:39 |
Deerlijk Pontstraat | 18:41 |
Deerlijk Gaverdomein | 18:43 |
Deerlijk Centrum | 18:44 |
Deerlijk Kortrijkse Heerweg | 18:45 |
Deerlijk Olmenlaan | 18:47 |
Harelbeke Herpelsstraat | 18:49 |
Harelbeke Groot-Brittanniëlaan | 18:51 |
Harelbeke Noordstraat | 18:52 |
Harelbeke Station Perron 1 | 18:54 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 709 (Harelbeke Station Perron 1)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 709 route, Harelbeke Station Perron 1, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Anzegem Sint-Vincentiusinstituut station to Harelbeke Station Perron 1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.