709 - D-Flingern S Schedule Monday to Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 G'Heim, Krankenhaus - Düsseldorf 22:49 - 23:19 - 01:04 - D-Heinrich-Könn-Straße 22:50 - 23:20 - 01:05 - D-Auf Der Hardt/Lvr-Klinikum 22:51 - 23:21 - 01:06 - D-Pöhlenweg 22:53 - 23:23 - 01:08 - D-Staufenplatz - 22:53 - 23:23 - 01:08 D-Staufenplatz 22:54 22:54 23:24 23:24 01:09 01:09 Schlüterstr./Arbeitsagentur - Düsseldorf 22:56 22:56 23:26 23:26 01:11 01:11 Engerstraße - Düsseldorf 22:58 22:58 23:28 23:28 01:13 01:13 D-Hoffeldstraße 22:59 22:59 23:29 23:29 01:14 01:14 D-Flingern S 23:01 23:01 23:31 23:31 01:16 01:16
Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 G'Heim, Krankenhaus - Düsseldorf 22:49 - 23:19 - - 01:04 - - D-Heinrich-Könn-Straße 22:50 - 23:20 - - 01:05 - - D-Auf Der Hardt/Lvr-Klinikum 22:51 - 23:21 - - 01:06 - - D-Pöhlenweg 22:53 - 23:23 - - 01:08 - - D-Staufenplatz - 22:53 - 23:23 00:53 - 01:08 01:23 D-Staufenplatz 22:54 22:54 23:24 23:24 00:54 01:09 01:09 01:24 Schlüterstr./Arbeitsagentur - Düsseldorf 22:56 22:56 23:26 23:26 00:56 01:11 01:11 01:26 Engerstraße - Düsseldorf 22:58 22:58 23:28 23:28 00:58 01:13 01:13 01:28 D-Hoffeldstraße 22:59 22:59 23:29 23:29 00:59 01:14 01:14 01:29 D-Flingern S 23:01 23:01 23:31 23:31 01:01 01:16 01:16 01:31
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 G'Heim, Krankenhaus - Düsseldorf 00:49 - - 01:19 - D-Heinrich-Könn-Straße 00:50 - - 01:20 - D-Auf Der Hardt/Lvr-Klinikum 00:51 - - 01:21 - D-Pöhlenweg 00:53 - - 01:23 - D-Staufenplatz - 00:53 01:08 - 01:23 D-Staufenplatz 00:54 00:54 01:09 01:24 01:24 Schlüterstr./Arbeitsagentur - Düsseldorf 00:56 00:56 01:11 01:26 01:26 Engerstraße - Düsseldorf 00:58 00:58 01:13 01:28 01:28 D-Hoffeldstraße 00:59 00:59 01:14 01:29 01:29 D-Flingern S 01:01 01:01 01:16 01:31 01:31
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 G'Heim, Krankenhaus - Düsseldorf 20:39 D-Heinrich-Könn-Straße 20:40 D-Auf Der Hardt/Lvr-Klinikum 20:42 D-Pöhlenweg 20:44 D-Staufenplatz 20:45 Schlüterstr./Arbeitsagentur - Düsseldorf 20:47 Engerstraße - Düsseldorf 20:49 D-Hoffeldstraße 20:50 D-Flingern S 20:52
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 G'Heim, Krankenhaus - Düsseldorf - - 01:04 - D-Heinrich-Könn-Straße - - 01:05 - D-Auf Der Hardt/Lvr-Klinikum - - 01:06 - D-Pöhlenweg - - 01:08 - D-Staufenplatz 22:53 23:23 - 01:08 D-Staufenplatz 22:54 23:24 01:09 01:09 Schlüterstr./Arbeitsagentur - Düsseldorf 22:56 23:26 01:11 01:11 Engerstraße - Düsseldorf 22:58 23:28 01:13 01:13 D-Hoffeldstraße 22:59 23:29 01:14 01:14 D-Flingern S 23:01 23:31 01:16 01:16
Rheinbahn light rail schedule - 709 (D-Flingern S) The Rheinbahn light rail schedule for the 709 route, D-Flingern S, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from G'Heim, Krankenhaus - Düsseldorf station to D-Flingern S station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the light rail schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rheinbahn schedule.
Last updated on August 11, 2024
709 Alternative Directions Schedules