71
71 - Løkken Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hjørring St. | 22:01 |
Banegraven Syd (Åstrupvej / Hjørring Komm.) | 22:02 |
Banegraven (Hjørring) | 22:03 |
Gjurup (Løkkensvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 22:05 |
Sorthede (Løkkensvej / Hjørirng) | 22:07 |
Møllegårde (Løkkensvej / Hjørring) | 22:09 |
Nygårdsvej (Løkkensvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 22:10 |
Bakholm (Løkkensvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 22:11 |
Hundelev (Løkkensvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 22:13 |
Gølstrup (Løkkensvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 22:14 |
Sdr. Rubjerg (Løkkensvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 22:15 |
Tovbro (Løkkensvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 22:17 |
Vittrup (Løkkensvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 22:19 |
Løkken Kirkegård (Harald Fischersvej / Løkken) | 22:22 |
Løkken Skole (Harald Fischersvej / Løkken) | 22:23 |
Søren Madsensvej (Harald Fischersvej / Løkken) | 22:24 |
Løkken Busterminal (Løkken) | 22:25 |
NT Bus schedule - 71 (Løkken)
The NT Bus schedule for the 71 route, Løkken, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hjørring St. station to Løkken Busterminal (Løkken) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule.