71
71 line Schedule
Departure from Rose-Yorba Linda
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
5:23 AM | 6:18 AM | 6:34 AM |
6:06 AM | 7:00 AM | 7:24 AM |
6:49 AM | 7:44 AM | 8:14 AM |
7:36 AM | 8:29 AM | 9:03 AM |
8:26 AM | 9:17 AM | 9:51 AM |
9:16 AM | 10:02 AM | 10:46 AM |
10:06 AM | 10:37 AM | 11:41 AM |
10:53 AM | 11:24 AM | 12:36 PM |
11:41 AM | 12:09 PM | 1:31 PM |
12:31 PM | 12:57 PM | 2:22 PM |
1:16 PM | 1:42 PM | 3:17 PM |
2:06 PM | 2:27 PM | 4:08 PM |
3:01 PM | 3:14 PM | 5:03 PM |
3:52 PM | 3:59 PM | 5:58 PM |
4:49 PM | 4:47 PM | 6:53 PM |
5:44 PM | 5:32 PM | 7:49 PM |
6:41 PM | 6:17 PM | 8:39 PM |
7:31 PM | 7:07 PM | - |
8:26 PM | 7:52 PM | - |
9:21 PM | 8:37 PM | - |
OCTA Bus schedule - 71 (Newport Beach - Hoag Hospital)
The OCTA Bus schedule for the 71 route, Newport Beach - Hoag Hospital, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rose-Yorba Linda station to Superior-Placentia station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date OCTA schedule.