71 - Concord / S St Paul / Via Hardman Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sloan Pl & Roselawn Ave / Mcmenemy St | 5:24 AM |
Mcmenemy St & Roselawn Ave | 5:24 AM |
Mcmenemy St & #1860 | 5:24 AM |
Mcmenemy St & #1770 | 5:25 AM |
Mcmenemy St & Larpenteur Ave | 5:26 AM |
Westminster St & Wheelock Pkwy | 5:26 AM |
Westminster St & Hoyt Ave | 5:27 AM |
Westminster St & #1511 | 5:27 AM |
Westminster St & Arlington Ave | 5:28 AM |
Westminster St & Cottage St E | 5:28 AM |
Westminster St & #1325 | 5:29 AM |
Westminster St & Hyacinth Ave E | 5:29 AM |
Westminster St & Hawthorne Ave | 5:30 AM |
Arkwright St & Maryland Ave | 5:31 AM |
Arkwright St & Geranium Ave | 5:31 AM |
Arkwright St & Magnolia Ave | 5:32 AM |
Arkwright St & Lawson Ave | 5:32 AM |
Arkwright St & Case Ave | 5:33 AM |
Westminster St & York Ave | 5:34 AM |
Westminster St & Cayuga St W | 5:35 AM |
L'Orient St & Cayuga St | 5:36 AM |
Lorient St & Pennsylvania Ave | 5:37 AM |
Lorient St & Arch St | 5:37 AM |
Lorient St & Mount Airy St (Winter St) | 5:38 AM |
University Ave E & Valley Apt # 261 | 5:39 AM |
Jackson St & 14th St | 5:40 AM |
Jackson St & 12th St | 5:41 AM |
Jackson St & 10th St E | 5:42 AM |
Jackson St & 6th St E | 5:43 AM |
Jackson St & 5th St E | 5:43 AM |
Jackson St & 4th St / Kellogg Blvd E | 5:44 AM |
Fillmore Ave E & Robert St | 5:46 AM |
River Park Plaza & Xfinity | 5:46 AM |
Fillmore Ave E & State St | 5:47 AM |
Fillmore Ave E & Lafayette Rd W | 5:48 AM |
Fillmore Ave E & Lafayette Rd E | 5:48 AM |
Fillmore Ave E & Ridder Circle | 5:49 AM |
Fillmore Ave (Bayfield) & Plato Blvd | 5:49 AM |
Plato Blvd & Chester St | 5:50 AM |
Plato Blvd & State St | 5:51 AM |
Plato Blvd & Eva St | 5:52 AM |
Robert St S & Plato Blvd | 5:52 AM |
Robert St S & Colorado St | 5:53 AM |
Robert St S & Isabel St | 5:54 AM |
Cesar Chavez St & Robert St / State St | 5:55 AM |
Cesar Chavez St & Ada St | 5:56 AM |
Cesar Chavez St & Bancroft Ave | 5:56 AM |
Concord St & Hwy 52 Ramp | 5:57 AM |
Concord St & Kansas St | 5:57 AM |
Concord St & Page St | 5:58 AM |
Concord St & Curtice St | 5:58 AM |
Concord St & Belvidere St | 5:58 AM |
Concord St & Annapolis St | 5:59 AM |
Concord St N & Bircher Ave | 5:59 AM |
Concord St N & Stanley Ave | 6:00 AM |
Concord St N & Butler Ave | 6:01 AM |
Concord St N & #1180-Speedway | 6:02 AM |
Concord St N & Bryant Ave N | 6:03 AM |
Concord St N & #522 | 6:04 AM |
Concord St N & Wentworth Ave | 6:04 AM |
Concord St N & Hardman Ave / Grand Ave | 6:05 AM |
Grand Ave & Concord / Bridgepoint | 6:05 AM |
Grand Ave & Bridgepoint / Hardman | 6:05 AM |
Hardman Ave & #155 | 6:06 AM |
Hardman Ave & Bridgepoint Dr | 6:06 AM |
Armour Ave & Farwell Ave | 6:07 AM |
Armour Ave & Concord St | 6:08 AM |
Concord St S & Concord Exchange | 6:09 AM |
Armour Ave & Hardman Ave | 6:10 AM |
Metro Transit bus schedule - 71 (Concord / S St Paul / Via Hardman)
The Metro Transit bus schedule for the 71 route, Concord / S St Paul / Via Hardman, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sloan Pl & Roselawn Ave / Mcmenemy St station to Armour Ave & Hardman Ave station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Metro Transit schedule. We update the schedule of 71, from Sloan Pl & Roselawn Ave / Mcmenemy St to Armour Ave & Hardman Ave, daily at midnight.
71 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 71 Schedule - Downtown / Chester St
- 71 Schedule - Arkwright / Westminster / Mcmenemy
- 71 Schedule - Concord / Inver Hills / Via Hardman
- 71 Schedule - L'Orient / East Metro / Garage
- 71 Schedule - Concord / Inver Hills
- 71 Schedule - Arkwright / Little Canada / Edgerton
- 71 Schedule - Downtown
- 71 Schedule - Concord / S St Paul