710路 - 文馨街文昌街口 Schedule
Departure from 汉西路常码头
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
05:30 | 05:30 |
05:40 | 05:40 |
05:50 | 05:50 |
06:00 | 06:00 |
06:10 | 06:10 |
06:20 | 06:20 |
06:30 | 06:30 |
06:40 | 06:40 |
06:50 | 06:50 |
07:00 | 07:00 |
07:05 | 07:10 |
07:10 | 07:20 |
07:15 | 07:30 |
07:20 | 07:40 |
07:25 | 07:50 |
07:30 | 08:00 |
07:35 | 08:10 |
07:40 | 08:20 |
07:45 | 08:30 |
07:50 | 08:40 |
07:55 | 08:50 |
08:00 | 09:00 |
08:05 | 09:10 |
08:10 | 09:20 |
08:15 | 09:30 |
08:20 | 09:40 |
08:25 | 09:50 |
08:30 | 10:00 |
08:40 | 10:05 |
08:50 | 10:10 |
09:00 | 10:15 |
09:10 | 10:20 |
09:20 | 10:25 |
09:30 | 10:30 |
09:40 | 10:35 |
09:50 | 10:40 |
10:00 | 10:45 |
10:10 | 10:50 |
10:20 | 10:55 |
10:30 | 11:00 |
10:40 | 11:05 |
10:50 | 11:10 |
11:00 | 11:15 |
11:10 | 11:20 |
11:20 | 11:25 |
11:30 | 11:30 |
11:40 | 11:35 |
11:50 | 11:40 |
12:00 | 11:45 |
12:10 | 11:50 |
12:20 | 11:55 |
12:30 | 12:00 |
12:40 | 12:10 |
12:50 | 12:20 |
13:00 | 12:30 |
13:10 | 12:40 |
13:20 | 12:50 |
13:30 | 13:00 |
13:40 | 13:10 |
13:50 | 13:20 |
14:00 | 13:30 |
14:10 | 13:40 |
14:20 | 13:50 |
14:30 | 14:00 |
14:40 | 14:10 |
14:50 | 14:20 |
15:00 | 14:30 |
15:10 | 14:40 |
15:20 | 14:50 |
15:30 | 15:00 |
15:40 | 15:10 |
15:50 | 15:20 |
16:00 | 15:30 |
16:10 | 15:40 |
16:20 | 15:50 |
16:30 | 16:00 |
16:35 | 16:05 |
16:40 | 16:10 |
16:45 | 16:15 |
16:50 | 16:20 |
16:55 | 16:25 |
17:00 | 16:30 |
17:05 | 16:35 |
17:10 | 16:40 |
17:15 | 16:45 |
17:20 | 16:50 |
17:25 | 16:55 |
17:30 | 17:00 |
17:35 | 17:05 |
17:40 | 17:10 |
17:45 | 17:15 |
17:50 | 17:20 |
17:55 | 17:25 |
18:00 | 17:30 |
18:10 | 17:35 |
18:20 | 17:40 |
18:30 | 17:45 |
18:40 | 17:50 |
18:50 | 17:55 |
19:00 | 18:00 |
19:10 | 18:10 |
19:20 | 18:20 |
19:30 | 18:30 |
19:40 | 18:40 |
19:50 | 18:50 |
20:00 | 19:00 |
20:10 | 19:10 |
20:20 | 19:20 |
20:30 | 19:30 |
20:40 | 19:40 |
20:50 | 19:50 |
21:00 | 20:00 |
21:10 | 20:10 |
21:20 | 20:20 |
21:30 | 20:30 |
- | 20:40 |
- | 20:50 |
- | 21:00 |
- | 21:10 |
- | 21:20 |
- | 21:30 |
武汉公交 bus schedule - 710路 (文馨街文昌街口)
The 武汉公交 bus schedule for the 710路 route, 文馨街文昌街口, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 汉西路常码头 station to 文馨街文昌街口 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 武汉公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 710路, from 硚口区 to 洪山区, daily at midnight.