710 - Calw, Zob Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Nagold, Zob | 06:30 | - | 13:41 |
Nagold, Calwerstraße | 06:34 | - | 13:45 |
Nagold, Schlachthaus | 06:35 | - | 13:46 |
Nagold, Kläranlage | 06:37 | - | 13:48 |
Pfrondorfer Mühle Ri.Wildberg | 06:39 | - | 13:50 |
Abzw. Rotfelden | 06:41 | - | 13:52 |
Wildberg, Klosterbrücke | 06:44 | - | 13:55 |
Wildberg, Bahnhof | 06:46 | 12:35 | 13:57 |
Wildberg, B 463 | 06:48 | 12:37 | 13:59 |
Talmühle, B 463 | 06:51 | 12:40 | 14:02 |
Kohlerstal, B 463 | 06:52 | 12:41 | 14:03 |
Waldecker Hof | 06:53 | 12:42 | 14:04 |
Bhf. Bad Teinach/Neub. | 06:55 | 12:44 | 14:06 |
Kentheim, Candidusstr. Ri.Calw | 06:57 | 12:46 | 14:08 |
Calw, Alter Bahnhof Ri. Zob | 07:00 | 12:49 | 14:11 |
Calw, Bahnhofstr. Ri. Zob | 07:01 | 12:50 | 14:12 |
Calw, Zob | 07:03 | 12:52 | 14:14 |
RAB Zweig Bus schedule - 710 (Calw, Zob)
The RAB Zweig Bus schedule for the 710 route, Calw, Zob, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nagold, Zob station to Calw, Zob station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date RAB Zweig Bus schedule. We update the schedule of 710, from Nagold, Zob to Calw, Zob, daily at midnight.