710.51 - Matera - Piazzale Matteotti→Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Matera - Piazzale Matteotti | 14:30 |
Matera - Via Dante Ist. Prof. Femminile | 14:31 |
Matera - Via Dante Unimed | 14:32 |
Ginosa - Telespazio Dir. Ginosa | 15:00 |
Ginosa - Via Ginosa (Sp5) Incrocio Via Laterza (Sp6) | 15:03 |
Ginosa - Via Tagliamento | 15:05 |
Laterza - Via C. Colombo 152 (Liceo G.B.Vico) | 15:23 |
Laterza - Viale Europa 31 | 15:25 |
Laterza - Via Roma 83 | 15:26 |
Laterza - Via Roma 172 | 15:28 |
Castellaneta - Via Del Mercato 62 (Dir. Taranto - Ospedale) | 15:42 |
Castellaneta - Via San Francesco 60 | 15:45 |
Castellaneta - Via Delle Spinelle 111 (Dir. Taranto) | 15:46 |
Castellaneta - Via Roma 157 | 15:47 |
Palagiano - Viale Chiatona 12 | 16:00 |
Palagiano - Viale Chiatona 100 | 16:01 |
Palagiano - Viale Chiatona 131 | 16:02 |
Palagiano - Viale Chiatona 59 | 16:03 |
Massafra - Ss. 7 (Lidl) | 16:10 |
Massafra - SS 7 (Saicar) Dir. Taranto | 16:13 |
Taranto - Ex Italsider (Centro Direzionale Dir. Taranto) | 16:20 |
Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile | 16:25 |
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule - 710.51 (Matera - Piazzale Matteotti→Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile)
The SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule for the 710.51 route, Matera - Piazzale Matteotti→Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Matera - Piazzale Matteotti station to Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SITA SUD s.r.l. schedule. We update the schedule of 710.51, from Matera to Taranto, daily at midnight.