710R.06 - Ginosa - Via Tagliamento→Matera - Piazzale Matteotti Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ginosa - Via Tagliamento | 07:10 |
Laterza - Via C. Colombo 152 (Liceo G.B.Vico) | 07:20 |
Laterza - Via Dante | 07:22 |
Laterza - Via Matera (Ang. Via Filiberto) | 07:24 |
Matera - Via Dante Lisurici | 07:50 |
Matera - Via Dante Ist. Prof. Femminile | 07:52 |
Matera - Piazzale Matteotti | 07:55 |
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule - 710R.06 (Ginosa - Via Tagliamento→Matera - Piazzale Matteotti)
The SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule for the 710R.06 route, Ginosa - Via Tagliamento→Matera - Piazzale Matteotti, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ginosa - Via Tagliamento station to Matera - Piazzale Matteotti station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SITA SUD s.r.l. schedule. We update the schedule of 710R.06, from Ginosa to Matera, daily at midnight.