712 - Tallinna Bussijaam Schedule
Sunday, Monday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Haapsalu Bussijaam | 16:25 |
Niine | 16:27 |
Uuemõisa | 16:30 |
Herjava | 16:33 |
Rannaküla | 16:35 |
Saunja | 16:37 |
Räägu | 16:39 |
Linnamäe | 16:40 |
Auaste | 16:43 |
Jalukse | 16:45 |
Keedika | 16:47 |
Aasa | 16:51 |
Seljaküla | 16:53 |
Valgeristi | 16:56 |
Kuijõe Tee | 16:59 |
Kuijõe | 17:01 |
Lintsi | 17:05 |
Suursoo | 17:08 |
Audevälja | 17:11 |
Türismaa | 17:12 |
Sõela | 17:13 |
Määramäe | 17:14 |
Määra | 17:15 |
Oti | 17:16 |
Padise | 17:18 |
Kasepere | 17:20 |
Rummu | 17:22 |
Murrangu | 17:24 |
Vasalemma | 17:26 |
Viigardi | 17:28 |
Maeru | 17:29 |
Luuri | 17:31 |
Lehola | 17:33 |
Kulna | 17:34 |
Pusuvälja | 17:36 |
Rõõmu Kaubamaja | 17:37 |
Jaama | 17:39 |
Keila Kirik | 17:41 |
Künka | 17:43 |
Tutermaa | 17:45 |
Pihuoja | 17:47 |
Vääna-Posti | 17:49 |
Pühaküla | 17:51 |
Hüüru | 17:53 |
Harku | 17:55 |
Bioloogia | 17:57 |
Järveotsa Tee | 18:03 |
Sõudebaasi | 18:04 |
Taksopark | 18:13 |
Tallinna Bussijaam | 18:21 |
MK Reis-X Osaühing bus schedule - 712 (Tallinna Bussijaam)
The MK Reis-X Osaühing bus schedule for the 712 route, Tallinna Bussijaam, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Haapsalu Bussijaam station to Tallinna Bussijaam station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MK Reis-X Osaühing schedule. We update the schedule of 712, from Haapsalu Bussijaam to Tallinna Bussijaam, daily at midnight.