712 - Rio Bonito Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Centro Da Posse | 04:10 | 05:00 | 05:40 | 06:20 | 07:00 | 07:40 | 08:20 | 09:00 | 09:50 | 10:40 | 11:30 | 12:20 | 13:10 | 14:00 | 14:50 | 15:40 | 16:30 | 17:20 | 18:10 | 19:00 | 19:50 | 20:40 | 21:20 | 22:00 | 23:00 |
Estrada Silveira Da Mota, 4787-4803 | 04:10 | 05:00 | 05:40 | 06:20 | 07:00 | 07:40 | 08:20 | 09:00 | 09:50 | 10:40 | 11:30 | 12:20 | 13:10 | 14:00 | 14:50 | 15:40 | 16:30 | 17:20 | 18:10 | 19:00 | 19:50 | 20:40 | 21:20 | 22:00 | 23:00 |
Estrada Silveira Da Mota, 11569-11707 | 04:11 | 05:01 | 05:41 | 06:21 | 07:01 | 07:41 | 08:21 | 09:01 | 09:51 | 10:41 | 11:31 | 12:21 | 13:11 | 14:01 | 14:51 | 15:41 | 16:31 | 17:21 | 18:11 | 19:01 | 19:51 | 20:41 | 21:21 | 22:01 | 23:01 |
Estrada Silveira Da Mota, 668 | 04:11 | 05:02 | 05:42 | 06:22 | 07:02 | 07:42 | 08:22 | 09:02 | 09:52 | 10:42 | 11:32 | 12:22 | 13:12 | 14:02 | 14:52 | 15:42 | 16:32 | 17:22 | 18:12 | 19:02 | 19:52 | 20:42 | 21:22 | 22:01 | 23:01 |
Estrada Silveira Da Mota, 10732-10854 | 04:13 | 05:03 | 05:43 | 06:23 | 07:04 | 07:44 | 08:24 | 09:04 | 09:54 | 10:43 | 11:33 | 12:23 | 13:13 | 14:03 | 14:53 | 15:44 | 16:34 | 17:24 | 18:14 | 19:04 | 19:54 | 20:43 | 21:23 | 22:03 | 23:03 |
Estrada Silveira Da Mota, 9907-9985 | 04:14 | 05:05 | 05:45 | 06:25 | 07:06 | 07:46 | 08:26 | 09:06 | 09:56 | 10:45 | 11:35 | 12:25 | 13:15 | 14:05 | 14:55 | 15:46 | 16:36 | 17:26 | 18:16 | 19:06 | 19:56 | 20:45 | 21:25 | 22:04 | 23:04 |
Estrada Silveira Da Mota, 9501 | 04:15 | 05:06 | 05:46 | 06:26 | 07:08 | 07:48 | 08:28 | 09:08 | 09:58 | 10:46 | 11:36 | 12:26 | 13:16 | 14:06 | 14:56 | 15:48 | 16:38 | 17:28 | 18:18 | 19:08 | 19:58 | 20:46 | 21:26 | 22:05 | 23:05 |
Estrada Silveira Da Mota, 8463-8531 | 04:18 | 05:08 | 05:48 | 06:28 | 07:11 | 07:51 | 08:31 | 09:11 | 10:01 | 10:49 | 11:39 | 12:29 | 13:19 | 14:09 | 14:59 | 15:51 | 16:41 | 17:31 | 18:21 | 19:11 | 20:01 | 20:48 | 21:28 | 22:08 | 23:08 |
Estrada Silveira Da Mota, 8206-8462 | 04:18 | 05:09 | 05:49 | 06:29 | 07:12 | 07:52 | 08:32 | 09:12 | 10:02 | 10:50 | 11:40 | 12:30 | 13:20 | 14:10 | 15:00 | 15:52 | 16:42 | 17:32 | 18:22 | 19:12 | 20:02 | 20:49 | 21:29 | 22:08 | 23:08 |
Estrada Silveira Da Mota, 7527-8039 | 04:20 | 05:10 | 05:50 | 06:30 | 07:14 | 07:54 | 08:34 | 09:14 | 10:03 | 10:51 | 11:41 | 12:31 | 13:21 | 14:11 | 15:01 | 15:54 | 16:44 | 17:34 | 18:24 | 19:14 | 20:03 | 20:50 | 21:30 | 22:10 | 23:10 |
Estrada Silveira Da Mota, 7013-7205 | 04:20 | 05:11 | 05:51 | 06:31 | 07:15 | 07:55 | 08:35 | 09:15 | 10:04 | 10:52 | 11:42 | 12:32 | 13:22 | 14:12 | 15:03 | 15:55 | 16:45 | 17:35 | 18:25 | 19:15 | 20:04 | 20:51 | 21:31 | 22:10 | 23:10 |
Estrada Silveira Da Mota, 11897-12555 | 04:21 | 05:12 | 05:52 | 06:32 | 07:16 | 07:56 | 08:36 | 09:16 | 10:05 | 10:53 | 11:43 | 12:33 | 13:23 | 14:13 | 15:04 | 15:56 | 16:46 | 17:36 | 18:26 | 19:16 | 20:05 | 20:52 | 21:32 | 22:11 | 23:11 |
Estrada Silveira Da Mota, 7512 | 04:23 | 05:14 | 05:54 | 06:34 | 07:18 | 07:58 | 08:38 | 09:18 | 10:07 | 10:55 | 11:45 | 12:35 | 13:25 | 14:15 | 15:06 | 15:58 | 16:48 | 17:38 | 18:28 | 19:18 | 20:06 | 20:54 | 21:34 | 22:13 | 23:13 |
Estrada Silveira Da Mota, 7512-8880 | 04:24 | 05:15 | 05:55 | 06:35 | 07:20 | 08:00 | 08:40 | 09:20 | 10:08 | 10:56 | 11:46 | 12:36 | 13:26 | 14:16 | 15:08 | 16:00 | 16:50 | 17:40 | 18:30 | 19:20 | 20:08 | 20:55 | 21:35 | 22:14 | 23:14 |
Estrada Silveira Da Mota, 8882-9770 | 04:26 | 05:17 | 05:57 | 06:37 | 07:22 | 08:02 | 08:42 | 09:22 | 10:10 | 10:58 | 11:48 | 12:38 | 13:28 | 14:18 | 15:10 | 16:02 | 16:52 | 17:42 | 18:32 | 19:22 | 20:10 | 20:57 | 21:37 | 22:16 | 23:16 |
Rodovia Bianor Esteves, 9880 | 04:26 | 05:18 | 05:58 | 06:38 | 07:23 | 08:03 | 08:43 | 09:23 | 10:11 | 10:59 | 11:49 | 12:39 | 13:29 | 14:19 | 15:11 | 16:03 | 16:53 | 17:43 | 18:33 | 19:23 | 20:10 | 20:58 | 21:38 | 22:16 | 23:16 |
Ponto Final - Rio Bonito (Turb) | 04:27 | 05:19 | 05:59 | 06:39 | 07:24 | 08:04 | 08:44 | 09:24 | 10:12 | 11:00 | 11:50 | 12:40 | 13:30 | 14:20 | 15:12 | 16:04 | 16:54 | 17:44 | 18:34 | 19:24 | 20:11 | 20:59 | 21:39 | 22:17 | 23:17 |
TURP - Transportes Urbanos de Petrópolis bus schedule - 712 (Rio Bonito)
The TURP - Transportes Urbanos de Petrópolis bus schedule for the 712 route, Rio Bonito, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Centro Da Posse station to Ponto Final - Rio Bonito (Turb) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TURP - Transportes Urbanos de Petrópolis schedule. We update the schedule of 712, from Petrópolis to São José Do Vale Do Rio Preto, daily at midnight.