7124 - 北港 Beigang Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
斗六火車站 Douliu Train Station | 08:00 | 09:00 | 11:30 | 14:00 | 15:20 | 17:45 |
鎮西國小 Zhenxi Elementary School | 08:07 | 09:04 | 11:34 | 14:04 | 15:24 | 17:51 |
雲林溪 Yunlinxi | 08:07 | 09:05 | 11:35 | 14:05 | 15:25 | 17:52 |
慈濟斗六分院 Tzu Chi Douliu Branch | 08:08 | 09:06 | 11:36 | 14:06 | 15:26 | 17:54 |
雲林監理站 Yunlin Motor Vehicles Station | 08:08 | 09:06 | 11:36 | 14:06 | 15:26 | 17:55 |
雲林縣政府 Yunlin County Government | 08:08 | 09:06 | 11:36 | 14:06 | 15:26 | 17:55 |
久安1 Jiuan 1 | 08:10 | 09:07 | 11:38 | 14:07 | 15:28 | 17:56 |
久安 Jiuan | 08:11 | 09:08 | 11:39 | 14:08 | 15:29 | 17:57 |
新庄 Xinzhuang | 08:12 | 09:09 | 11:40 | 14:09 | 15:30 | 17:58 |
東明里 Dongming Village | 08:12 | 09:10 | 11:40 | 14:09 | 15:31 | 17:58 |
新光 Xinguang | 08:13 | 09:11 | 11:41 | 14:10 | 15:32 | 17:59 |
北勢 Beishi | 08:15 | 09:12 | 11:43 | 14:11 | 15:34 | 18:01 |
新厝 Xincuo | 08:15 | 09:13 | 11:44 | 14:11 | 15:35 | 18:02 |
大業 Daye | 08:17 | 09:15 | 11:46 | 14:13 | 15:37 | 18:04 |
平和厝 Pinghecuo | 08:19 | 09:17 | 11:48 | 14:15 | 15:39 | 18:06 |
平和國小 Ping-He Elementary School | 08:20 | 09:18 | 11:49 | 14:16 | 15:40 | 18:07 |
虎尾分局 Huwei Police Substation | 08:21 | 09:19 | 11:50 | 14:18 | 15:42 | 18:09 |
虎尾高中 Huwei Senior High School | 08:21 | 09:19 | 11:50 | 14:18 | 15:42 | 18:09 |
虎尾圓環 Huwei Traffic Circle | 08:22 | 09:20 | 11:52 | 14:19 | 15:44 | 18:11 |
虎尾 Huwei | 08:23 | 09:21 | 11:53 | 14:20 | 15:45 | 18:13 |
虎尾科技大學 National Formosa University | 08:26 | 09:24 | 11:56 | 14:23 | 15:48 | 18:17 |
頂湳 Dingnan | 08:28 | 09:26 | 11:59 | 14:25 | 15:50 | 18:20 |
中湳 Zhongnan | 08:30 | 09:29 | 12:02 | 14:27 | 15:52 | 18:22 |
下湳 Xianan | 08:31 | 09:30 | 12:03 | 14:28 | 15:53 | 18:23 |
永年中學 Yongnian High School | 08:32 | 09:31 | 12:04 | 14:29 | 15:54 | 18:24 |
土庫 Tuku | 08:33 | 09:32 | 12:05 | 14:30 | 15:55 | 18:25 |
土庫商工 Tuku Vocational High School | 08:36 | 09:35 | 12:08 | 14:33 | 15:59 | 18:28 |
下店 Xiadian | 08:37 | 09:36 | 12:09 | 14:34 | 16:00 | 18:29 |
新興 Xinxing | 08:38 | 09:37 | 12:10 | 14:35 | 16:01 | 18:30 |
義雲宮 Yiyun Temple | 08:40 | 09:39 | 12:12 | 14:37 | 16:03 | 18:32 |
奮起湖 Fenqihu | 08:42 | 09:41 | 12:13 | 14:38 | 16:05 | 18:34 |
秀潭 Xiutan | 08:45 | 09:44 | 12:15 | 14:40 | 16:08 | 18:37 |
和平國小 Heping Elementary School | 08:48 | 09:47 | 12:18 | 14:43 | 16:11 | 18:40 |
子茂 Zimau | 08:49 | 09:48 | 12:19 | 14:44 | 16:12 | 18:41 |
元長 Yuanchang | 08:51 | 09:50 | 12:21 | 14:46 | 16:14 | 18:43 |
元長1 Yuanzhang1 | 08:52 | 09:51 | 12:22 | 14:47 | 16:15 | 18:44 |
白花墓 Bai Hua Mu | 08:54 | 09:53 | 12:24 | 14:49 | 16:17 | 18:46 |
頂西庄 Dingxizhuang | 08:56 | 09:55 | 12:25 | 14:50 | 16:19 | 18:48 |
西庄 Xizhuang | 08:58 | 09:57 | 12:27 | 14:52 | 16:21 | 18:50 |
溝皂 Gouzao | 09:00 | 09:59 | 12:29 | 14:54 | 16:23 | 18:52 |
頂草湖 Dingcaohu | 09:03 | 10:02 | 12:31 | 14:56 | 16:26 | 18:55 |
草湖 Caohu | 09:05 | 10:04 | 12:32 | 14:57 | 16:28 | 18:57 |
新街 Xinjie | 09:08 | 10:06 | 12:35 | 15:00 | 16:31 | 19:00 |
北港武德宮 Beigang Wude Temple | 09:09 | 10:07 | 12:36 | 15:01 | 16:32 | 19:01 |
北港電力公司 Beigang Power Company | 09:12 | 10:09 | 12:38 | 15:03 | 16:35 | 19:04 |
北港 Beigang | 09:13 | 10:10 | 12:39 | 15:05 | 16:36 | 19:05 |
臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 7124 (北港 Beigang)
The 臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 7124 route, 北港 Beigang, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 斗六火車站 Douliu Train Station to 北港 Beigang station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.