713 - Groß Machnow Kirche Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dahlewitz Bahnhof | 08:47 | 10:42 | 12:39 | 14:42 |
Dahlewitz Schule | 08:48 | 10:43 | 12:40 | 14:43 |
Dahlewitz Bahnhofstr. | 08:49 | 10:44 | 12:41 | 14:44 |
Dahlewitz Rangsdorfer Weg | 08:50 | 10:45 | 12:42 | 14:45 |
Dahlewitz Thälmannstr. | 08:50 | 10:45 | 12:43 | 14:45 |
Klein Kienitz Kienitzer Dorfstr. | 08:55 | 10:50 | 12:48 | 14:50 |
Rangsdorf Maulbeerstr. | 08:57 | 10:52 | 12:50 | 14:52 |
Rangsdorf Hochwaldpromenade | 08:59 | 10:54 | 12:52 | 14:54 |
Rangsdorf Anemonenstr. | 09:01 | 10:56 | 12:54 | 14:56 |
Rangsdorf Kienitzer Str. | 09:03 | 10:58 | 12:55 | 14:58 |
Rangsdorf Bahnhof | 09:04 | 10:59 | - | 14:59 |
Rangsdorf Seebadallee | 09:06 | 11:01 | 13:02 | 15:01 |
Rangsdorf Kirche | 09:08 | 11:03 | 13:04 | 15:03 |
Rangsdorf Ahlbecker Allee | 09:08 | 11:03 | 13:04 | 15:03 |
Rangsdorf Friedensallee | 09:14 | 11:09 | 13:10 | 15:09 |
Rangsdorf C.-Zetkin-Str. | 09:16 | 11:11 | 13:12 | 15:11 |
Rangsdorf Stauffenbergallee | 09:10 | 11:05 | 13:06 | 15:05 |
Rangsdorf Ahlbecker Allee | 09:11 | 11:06 | 13:07 | 15:06 |
Rangsdorf Goethestr. | 09:17 | 11:12 | 13:13 | 15:12 |
Rangsdorf am Stadtweg | 09:18 | 11:13 | 13:14 | 15:13 |
Rangsdorf Bergstr. | 09:20 | 11:15 | 13:16 | 15:15 |
Rangsdorf Winterfeldallee | 09:21 | 11:16 | 13:17 | 15:16 |
Rangsdorf Herweghring | 09:22 | 11:17 | - | 15:17 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming bus schedule - 713 (Groß Machnow Kirche)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming bus schedule for the 713 route, Groß Machnow Kirche, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dahlewitz Bahnhof station to Groß Machnow Kirche station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming schedule. We update the schedule of 713, from Teltow-Fläming to Rangsdorf, daily at midnight.