714 - Lavandeiras ➡ Terminal Luiz Garcia (Primeira Viagem) Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Estrada Para Cardoso, Sentido Cardoso | 05:00 |
Estrada Para Cardoso, Sentido Cardoso | 05:00 |
Estrada Para Cardoso, Sentido Cardoso | Povoado Lavandeira | 05:01 |
Estrada Lavadeiros/Quissamã, Sentido Quissamã | 05:07 |
Estrada Lavadeiros/Quissamã, Sentido Quissamã | 05:08 |
Estrada Lavadeiros/Quissamã, Sentido Quissamã | 05:09 |
Estrada Lavadeiros/Quissamã, Sentido Quissamã | Povoado Bita | 05:10 |
Estrada Lavadeiros/Quissamã, Sentido Quissamã | 05:11 |
Estrada Lavadeiros/Quissamã, Sentido Quissamã | 05:12 |
Estrada Lavadeiros/Quissamã, Sentido Quissamã | 05:14 |
Rua Do Curral, 302-376 | 05:17 |
Rua Do Campo, 232-480 | 05:18 |
Rua Do Campo, 481-601 | 05:20 |
Rua Do Curral, 633 | 05:20 |
Rua Do Curral, 375 | 05:20 |
Estrada Oiteiros/Quissamã, Sentido Oiteiros | 05:21 |
Estrada Oiteiros/Quissamã, Sentido Oiteiros | 05:22 |
Estrada Oiteiros/Quissamã, Sentido Oiteiros | 05:22 |
Estrada Oiteiros/Quissamã, Sentido Oiteiros | 05:23 |
Estrada Oiteiros/Quissamã, Sentido Oiteiros | 05:23 |
Estrada Oiteiros/Quissamã, Sentido Oiteiros | 05:24 |
Estrada Oiteiros/Quissamã, Sentido Oiteiros | Cemitério | 05:25 |
Estrada Oiteiros/Quissamã, Sentido Oiteiros | 05:29 |
Estrada Oiteiros/Quissamã, Sentido Oiteiros | 05:30 |
Estrada Oiteiros/Quissamã, Sentido Oiteiros | 05:32 |
Br-235 Leste | Povoado Oiteiros | 05:35 |
Br-235 Leste | 05:36 |
Br-235 Leste | 05:38 |
Br-235 Leste | 05:40 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, Km 90,3 Sul | 05:42 |
Rodovia Br-235, Km 6,3 Leste | 05:44 |
Rodovia Br-235, Km 5,6 Leste | 05:45 |
Rodovia Br-235, Km 4,7 Leste | 05:47 |
Avenida Chanceler Osvaldo Aranha 2847 | 05:49 |
Avenida Chanceler Osvaldo Aranha, 2035-2405 | 05:51 |
Avenida Chanceler Osvaldo Aranha, 1231-1303 | 05:52 |
Avenida Chanceler Osvaldo Aranha, 613 | 05:54 |
Avenida Chanceler Osvaldo Aranha, 47-133 | 05:55 |
Rua Mariano Salmeron, 495 | 05:56 |
Ms03 Siqueira Campos | 05:57 |
Lar01 Getúlio Vargas | 05:58 |
Avenida Engenheiro Gentil Tavares, 320 | 05:59 |
Avenida Coelho E Campos, 1071 | 06:00 |
Avenida Coelho E Campos, 599 | 06:02 |
Terminal Rodoviário Luiz Garcia | 06:03 |
SMTT / SIM Aracaju bus schedule - 714 (Lavandeiras ➡ Terminal Luiz Garcia (Primeira Viagem))
The SMTT / SIM Aracaju bus schedule for the 714 route, Lavandeiras ➡ Terminal Luiz Garcia (Primeira Viagem), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estrada Para Cardoso, Sentido Cardoso station to Terminal Rodoviário Luiz Garcia station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SMTT / SIM Aracaju schedule.