714 - Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Kyritz Lindenschule | 04:06 | - | - |
Kyritz Perleberger Str. | 04:07 | - | - |
Kyritz, am Bürgerpark Bhf | 04:08 | - | - |
Kyritz Finanzamt | 04:09 | - | - |
Kyritz am Klosterviertel | 04:10 | - | - |
Kyritz St.-Marien-Kirche | 04:11 | - | - |
Kyritz Friedhof | 04:12 | - | - |
Kyritz Berliner Str. | 04:13 | - | - |
Heinrichsfelde (Bei Kyritz) B5 | 04:16 | - | - |
Wusterhausen (Dosse) Ersatzhalt Tankstelle | 04:19 | - | 12:18 |
Wusterhausen (Dosse) Markt | 04:20 | - | 12:19 |
Wusterhausen (Dosse) Ersatzhalt Tankstelle | - | 06:04 | - |
Wusterhausen (Dosse) Plänitzer Weg | - | 06:06 | - |
Kampehl Gewerbegebiet | - | - | 12:22 |
Kampehl Ortsmitte | 04:25 | - | 12:24 |
Leddin | - | 06:11 | - |
Plänitz | - | 06:13 | - |
Neustadt (Dosse) Sandstück | - | 06:15 | - |
Neustadt (Dosse) Landgestüt | - | 06:16 | - |
Neustadt (Dosse) Robert-Koch-Str. | - | 06:17 | - |
Neustadt (Dosse) Sportplatz | - | 06:18 | - |
Neustadt (Dosse) Azaleenweg | 04:28 | 06:19 | 12:27 |
Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof | - | - | 12:29 |
Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof | 04:30 | 06:21 | - |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus schedule - 714 (Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof)
The Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus schedule for the 714 route, Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kyritz Lindenschule station to Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft schedule.