715
715 - Parque Piratininga (Via Dutra) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Praça Dos Estudantes | 04:55 | 05:10 | 05:35 | 06:15 | 07:05 | 08:10 | 15:20 | 16:35 | 17:15 | 17:55 | 18:35 | 19:15 | 19:50 |
Avenida Esperança (Ponto Lateral) | 04:56 | 05:11 | 05:36 | 06:16 | 07:07 | 08:12 | 15:22 | 16:37 | 17:17 | 17:57 | 18:37 | 19:17 | 19:52 |
Ladeira Campos Sáles, 49-77 - Centro, Guarulhos - Sp, 07012-013, Brasil | 04:59 | 05:14 | 05:39 | 06:19 | 07:10 | 08:15 | 15:25 | 16:40 | 17:20 | 18:00 | 18:40 | 19:20 | 19:55 |
Aniello Patrici, 328 | 05:01 | 05:17 | 05:42 | 06:22 | 07:14 | 08:19 | 15:29 | 16:44 | 17:24 | 18:04 | 18:44 | 19:24 | 19:59 |
Br-116 Rod. Pres. Dutra, Km 222,6 Norte - Parada Porto da Igreja | 05:03 | 05:19 | 05:44 | 06:24 | 07:17 | 08:22 | 15:32 | 16:47 | 17:27 | 18:07 | 18:47 | 19:27 | 20:02 |
Br-116 Rod. Pres. Dutra, Km 222,1 Norte | 05:05 | 05:21 | 05:46 | 06:26 | 07:19 | 08:24 | 15:34 | 16:49 | 17:29 | 18:09 | 18:49 | 19:29 | 20:04 |
Rod. Pres. Dutra Km 221 - Posto Carreteiro | 05:08 | 05:24 | 05:49 | 06:29 | 07:24 | 08:29 | 15:39 | 16:54 | 17:34 | 18:14 | 18:54 | 19:34 | 20:09 |
Rod. Pres. Dutra - Parada Várzea do Palácio | 05:12 | 05:28 | 05:53 | 06:33 | 07:29 | 08:34 | 15:44 | 16:59 | 17:39 | 18:19 | 18:59 | 19:39 | 20:14 |
Rodovia Presidente Dutra - Pista Lateral - Presídios | 05:14 | 05:30 | 05:55 | 06:35 | 07:32 | 08:37 | 15:47 | 17:02 | 17:42 | 18:22 | 19:02 | 19:42 | 20:17 |
Rodovia Presidente Dutra - Km 218 | 05:17 | 05:33 | 05:58 | 06:38 | 07:35 | 08:40 | 15:50 | 17:05 | 17:45 | 18:25 | 19:05 | 19:45 | 20:20 |
Rodovia Presidente Dutra Km 217 | 05:19 | 05:36 | 06:01 | 06:41 | 07:39 | 08:44 | 15:54 | 17:09 | 17:49 | 18:29 | 19:09 | 19:49 | 20:24 |
Parada Cidade Industrial - Rod. Pres. Dutra | 05:22 | 05:39 | 06:04 | 06:44 | 07:43 | 08:48 | 15:58 | 17:13 | 17:53 | 18:33 | 19:13 | 19:53 | 20:28 |
Rua Capela Nova 185 | 05:24 | 05:41 | 06:06 | 06:46 | 07:45 | 08:50 | 16:00 | 17:15 | 17:55 | 18:35 | 19:15 | 19:55 | 20:30 |
Rodovia Presidente Dutra - Rua Chaval | 05:27 | 05:44 | 06:09 | 06:49 | 07:49 | 08:54 | 16:04 | 17:19 | 17:59 | 18:39 | 19:19 | 19:59 | 20:34 |
Rod. Pres. Dutra - Parada Jardim Nova Cumbica Norte | 05:31 | 05:47 | 06:12 | 06:52 | 07:54 | 08:59 | 16:09 | 17:24 | 18:04 | 18:44 | 19:24 | 20:04 | 20:39 |
Av. Paquistão 230 | 05:33 | 05:50 | 06:15 | 06:55 | 07:57 | 09:02 | 16:12 | 17:27 | 18:07 | 18:47 | 19:27 | 20:07 | 20:42 |
Av. Paquistão | 05:35 | 05:52 | 06:17 | 06:57 | 08:00 | 09:05 | 16:15 | 17:30 | 18:10 | 18:50 | 19:30 | 20:10 | 20:45 |
Rod. Pres. Dutra - Parada Pq. Alvorada Norte | 05:39 | 05:56 | 06:21 | 07:01 | 08:04 | 09:09 | 16:19 | 17:34 | 18:14 | 18:54 | 19:34 | 20:14 | 20:49 |
Parada Maria Dirce Norte | 05:41 | 05:58 | 06:23 | 07:03 | 08:07 | 09:12 | 16:22 | 17:37 | 18:17 | 18:57 | 19:37 | 20:17 | 20:52 |
Acesso Para R Eduardo Froner | 05:44 | 06:01 | 06:26 | 07:06 | 08:11 | 09:16 | 16:26 | 17:41 | 18:21 | 19:01 | 19:41 | 20:21 | 20:56 |
Rodovia Presidente Dutra | 05:48 | 06:04 | 06:29 | 07:09 | 08:15 | 09:20 | 16:30 | 17:45 | 18:25 | 19:05 | 19:45 | 20:25 | 21:00 |
Avenida Amâncio Gaioli, 121 | 05:48 | 06:05 | 06:30 | 07:10 | 08:16 | 09:21 | 16:31 | 17:46 | 18:26 | 19:06 | 19:46 | 20:26 | 21:01 |
Avenida Amâncio Gaioli , 373 | 05:49 | 06:06 | 06:31 | 07:11 | 08:17 | 09:22 | 16:32 | 17:47 | 18:27 | 19:07 | 19:47 | 20:27 | 21:02 |
Avenida Amâncio Gaioli ,654-814 | 05:51 | 06:07 | 06:32 | 07:12 | 08:19 | 09:24 | 16:34 | 17:49 | 18:29 | 19:09 | 19:49 | 20:29 | 21:04 |
Rua Supercor 87 | 05:52 | 06:08 | 06:33 | 07:13 | 08:20 | 09:25 | 16:35 | 17:50 | 18:30 | 19:10 | 19:50 | 20:30 | 21:05 |
Rua Miguel Alves ,427 | 05:53 | 06:10 | 06:35 | 07:15 | 08:22 | 09:27 | 16:37 | 17:52 | 18:32 | 19:12 | 19:52 | 20:32 | 21:07 |
Rua Miguel Alves ,245 | 05:54 | 06:10 | 06:35 | 07:15 | 08:23 | 09:28 | 16:38 | 17:53 | 18:33 | 19:13 | 19:53 | 20:33 | 21:08 |
Avenida Circular ,153 | 05:55 | 06:12 | 06:37 | 07:17 | 08:25 | 09:30 | 16:40 | 17:55 | 18:35 | 19:15 | 19:55 | 20:35 | 21:10 |
Avenida Circular,296 | 05:55 | 06:12 | 06:37 | 07:17 | 08:25 | 09:30 | 16:40 | 17:55 | 18:35 | 19:15 | 19:55 | 20:35 | 21:10 |
Avenida Circular ,532 | 05:56 | 06:13 | 06:38 | 07:18 | 08:26 | 09:31 | 16:41 | 17:56 | 18:36 | 19:16 | 19:56 | 20:36 | 21:11 |
Medeiros Neto, 37 | 05:56 | 06:13 | 06:38 | 07:18 | 08:26 | 09:31 | 16:41 | 17:56 | 18:36 | 19:16 | 19:56 | 20:36 | 21:11 |
Estrada Água Chata 3570 | 05:57 | 06:14 | 06:39 | 07:19 | 08:28 | 09:33 | 16:43 | 17:58 | 18:38 | 19:18 | 19:58 | 20:38 | 21:13 |
Estrada Água Chata 3445 | 05:58 | 06:15 | 06:40 | 07:20 | 08:29 | 09:34 | 16:44 | 17:59 | 18:39 | 19:19 | 19:59 | 20:39 | 21:14 |
Estrada Água Chata ,3137 | 05:59 | 06:16 | 06:41 | 07:21 | 08:30 | 09:35 | 16:45 | 18:00 | 18:40 | 19:20 | 20:00 | 20:40 | 21:15 |
Estrada Água Chata 2641 | 06:01 | 06:18 | 06:43 | 07:23 | 08:33 | 09:38 | 16:48 | 18:03 | 18:43 | 19:23 | 20:03 | 20:43 | 21:18 |
Estrada Água Chata 2135 | 06:03 | 06:19 | 06:44 | 07:24 | 08:35 | 09:40 | 16:50 | 18:05 | 18:45 | 19:25 | 20:05 | 20:45 | 21:20 |
Av. River 388 | 06:05 | 06:22 | 06:47 | 07:27 | 08:38 | 09:43 | 16:53 | 18:08 | 18:48 | 19:28 | 20:08 | 20:48 | 21:23 |
Avenida River 636 | 06:06 | 06:23 | 06:48 | 07:28 | 08:39 | 09:44 | 16:54 | 18:09 | 18:49 | 19:29 | 20:09 | 20:49 | 21:24 |
Av. River 860 | 06:07 | 06:24 | 06:49 | 07:29 | 08:41 | 09:46 | 16:56 | 18:11 | 18:51 | 19:31 | 20:11 | 20:51 | 21:26 |
R. Carlos Drumond De Andrade-88 | 06:10 | 06:27 | 06:52 | 07:32 | 08:45 | 09:50 | 17:00 | 18:15 | 18:55 | 19:35 | 20:15 | 20:55 | 21:30 |
R. Ana Plácido- 10 | 06:11 | 06:28 | 06:53 | 07:33 | 08:46 | 09:51 | 17:01 | 18:16 | 18:56 | 19:36 | 20:16 | 20:56 | 21:31 |
Rua Ana Plácido 30 | 06:12 | 06:28 | 06:53 | 07:33 | 08:46 | 09:51 | 17:01 | 18:16 | 18:56 | 19:36 | 20:16 | 20:56 | 21:31 |
Estrada Água Chata 20 | 06:15 | 06:33 | 06:58 | 07:38 | 08:51 | 09:56 | 17:06 | 18:21 | 19:01 | 19:41 | 20:21 | 21:01 | 21:36 |
Rua Joaquim Caetano, 680 | 06:16 | 06:34 | 06:59 | 07:39 | 08:51 | 09:56 | 17:06 | 18:21 | 19:01 | 19:41 | 20:21 | 21:01 | 21:36 |
STT - Secretaria de Transportes e Trânsito de Guarulhos Bus schedule - 715 (Parque Piratininga (Via Dutra))
The STT - Secretaria de Transportes e Trânsito de Guarulhos Bus schedule for the 715 route, Parque Piratininga (Via Dutra), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Praça Dos Estudantes station to Rua Joaquim Caetano, 680 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STT - Secretaria de Transportes e Trânsito de Guarulhos schedule. We update the schedule of 715, from Guarulhos to Itaquaquecetuba, daily at midnight.