715 - Jardim Campo Grande Via Apae Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Campo Grande | 06:25 | 06:40 | 07:00 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:45 | 09:20 | 10:10 | 11:00 | 11:50 | 12:40 | 13:30 | 14:20 | 15:10 | 16:00 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:20 | 17:40 |
Rua Dom Pedro Ii, 98 | 06:25 | 06:40 | 07:00 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:45 | 09:20 | 10:10 | 11:00 | 11:50 | 12:40 | 13:30 | 14:20 | 15:10 | 16:00 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:20 | 17:40 |
Rua Dom Pedro Ii, 73 | 06:26 | 06:41 | 07:02 | 07:22 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:47 | 09:22 | 10:11 | 11:01 | 11:51 | 12:41 | 13:31 | 14:21 | 15:12 | 16:02 | 16:22 | 16:42 | 17:02 | 17:22 | 17:42 |
Apae | 06:27 | 06:42 | 07:03 | 07:23 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:48 | 09:23 | 10:12 | 11:02 | 11:52 | 12:42 | 13:32 | 14:22 | 15:13 | 16:03 | 16:23 | 16:43 | 17:03 | 17:23 | 17:43 |
Rua Estrela Matutina 264 | 06:27 | 06:42 | 07:03 | 07:23 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:48 | 09:23 | 10:13 | 11:03 | 11:53 | 12:43 | 13:33 | 14:23 | 15:13 | 16:03 | 16:23 | 16:43 | 17:03 | 17:23 | 17:43 |
Avenida Vandelino Santos, 36 | 06:28 | 06:43 | 07:04 | 07:24 | 07:44 | 08:14 | 08:49 | 09:24 | 10:13 | 11:03 | 11:53 | 12:43 | 13:33 | 14:23 | 15:14 | 16:04 | 16:24 | 16:44 | 17:04 | 17:24 | 17:44 |
Rua Vandelino Santos, 294 | 06:29 | 06:44 | 07:05 | 07:25 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:50 | 09:25 | 10:14 | 11:04 | 11:54 | 12:44 | 13:34 | 14:24 | 15:15 | 16:05 | 16:25 | 16:45 | 17:05 | 17:25 | 17:45 |
Rua Jerônimo Monteiro, 153 | 06:29 | 06:44 | 07:05 | 07:25 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:50 | 09:25 | 10:14 | 11:04 | 11:54 | 12:44 | 13:34 | 14:24 | 15:15 | 16:05 | 16:25 | 16:45 | 17:05 | 17:25 | 17:45 |
Rua Manoel Freire Corrêa 47 | 06:29 | 06:44 | 07:06 | 07:26 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:51 | 09:26 | 10:15 | 11:05 | 11:55 | 12:45 | 13:35 | 14:25 | 15:16 | 16:06 | 16:26 | 16:46 | 17:06 | 17:26 | 17:46 |
Rua Manoel Freire Corrêa | Sesc Cariacica | 06:30 | 06:45 | 07:06 | 07:26 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:51 | 09:26 | 10:15 | 11:05 | 11:55 | 12:45 | 13:35 | 14:25 | 15:16 | 16:06 | 16:26 | 16:46 | 17:06 | 17:26 | 17:46 |
Rua Manoel Freire Corrêa, 365 | 06:30 | 06:45 | 07:07 | 07:27 | 07:47 | 08:17 | 08:52 | 09:27 | 10:16 | 11:06 | 11:56 | 12:46 | 13:36 | 14:26 | 15:17 | 16:07 | 16:27 | 16:47 | 17:07 | 17:27 | 17:47 |
Rua Manoel Freire Corrêa, 772 | 06:31 | 06:46 | 07:08 | 07:28 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:53 | 09:28 | 10:16 | 11:06 | 11:56 | 12:46 | 13:36 | 14:26 | 15:18 | 16:08 | 16:28 | 16:48 | 17:08 | 17:28 | 17:48 |
Rua Manoel Freire Corrêa, 766 | 06:31 | 06:46 | 07:08 | 07:28 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:53 | 09:28 | 10:17 | 11:07 | 11:57 | 12:47 | 13:37 | 14:27 | 15:18 | 16:08 | 16:28 | 16:48 | 17:08 | 17:28 | 17:48 |
Rua Principal, 08 | 06:32 | 06:47 | 07:09 | 07:29 | 07:49 | 08:19 | 08:54 | 09:29 | 10:17 | 11:07 | 11:57 | 12:47 | 13:37 | 14:27 | 15:19 | 16:09 | 16:29 | 16:49 | 17:09 | 17:29 | 17:49 |
Avenida Espírito Santo, 200 | 06:32 | 06:47 | 07:10 | 07:30 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:55 | 09:30 | 10:18 | 11:08 | 11:58 | 12:48 | 13:38 | 14:28 | 15:20 | 16:10 | 16:30 | 16:50 | 17:10 | 17:30 | 17:50 |
Avenida Espírito Santo, 1041 | 06:33 | 06:48 | 07:10 | 07:30 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:55 | 09:30 | 10:19 | 11:09 | 11:59 | 12:49 | 13:39 | 14:29 | 15:20 | 16:10 | 16:30 | 16:50 | 17:10 | 17:30 | 17:50 |
Avenida Espírito Santo, 796 | 06:34 | 06:49 | 07:11 | 07:31 | 07:51 | 08:21 | 08:56 | 09:31 | 10:19 | 11:09 | 11:59 | 12:49 | 13:39 | 14:29 | 15:21 | 16:11 | 16:31 | 16:51 | 17:11 | 17:31 | 17:51 |
Rua Minas Gerais, 128 | 06:34 | 06:49 | 07:12 | 07:32 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 08:57 | 09:32 | 10:20 | 11:10 | 12:00 | 12:50 | 13:40 | 14:30 | 15:22 | 16:12 | 16:32 | 16:52 | 17:12 | 17:32 | 17:52 |
Rua Ceará, 13 | 06:34 | 06:49 | 07:12 | 07:32 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 08:57 | 09:32 | 10:20 | 11:10 | 12:00 | 12:50 | 13:40 | 14:30 | 15:22 | 16:12 | 16:32 | 16:52 | 17:12 | 17:32 | 17:52 |
Travessa Sao Pedro, 408 | 06:35 | 06:50 | 07:13 | 07:33 | 07:53 | 08:23 | 08:58 | 09:33 | 10:21 | 11:11 | 12:01 | 12:51 | 13:41 | 14:31 | 15:23 | 16:13 | 16:33 | 16:53 | 17:13 | 17:33 | 17:53 |
Jardim Campo Grande | 06:35 | 06:50 | 07:14 | 07:34 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 08:59 | 09:34 | 10:21 | 11:11 | 12:01 | 12:51 | 13:41 | 14:31 | 15:24 | 16:14 | 16:34 | 16:54 | 17:14 | 17:34 | 17:54 |
CETURB-ES bus schedule - 715 (Jardim Campo Grande Via Apae)
The CETURB-ES bus schedule for the 715 route, Jardim Campo Grande Via Apae, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Campo Grande station to Jardim Campo Grande station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CETURB-ES schedule.