717 - Tallinna Bussijaam Schedule
Thursday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Haapsalu Bussijaam | 13:45 |
Uuemõisa | 13:50 |
Herjava | 13:53 |
Rannaküla | 13:55 |
Saunja | 13:58 |
Räägu | 14:00 |
Linnamäe | 14:01 |
Ingküla | 14:05 |
Nõmmküla Teerist | 14:07 |
Sutlepa | 14:09 |
Aulepa | 14:11 |
Hosby | 14:16 |
Pürksi | 14:40 |
Hosby | 14:44 |
Aulepa | 14:50 |
Sutlepa | 14:52 |
Linnamäe | 15:01 |
Palivere | 15:11 |
Risti | 15:20 |
Turba | 15:32 |
Riisipere | 15:37 |
Laitse Tee | 15:44 |
Harutee | 15:54 |
Vana-Pääsküla | 16:06 |
Järve | 16:18 |
Tallinna Bussijaam | 16:30 |
GoBus AS bus schedule - 717 (Tallinna Bussijaam)
The GoBus AS bus schedule for the 717 route, Tallinna Bussijaam, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Haapsalu Bussijaam station to Tallinna Bussijaam station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date GoBus AS schedule. We update the schedule of 717, from Haapsalu Bussijaam to Tallinna Bussijaam, daily at midnight.