717 JOSÉ AMARINO DOS REIS - Via Prefeitura Do Recife - Atende A Rua Mamede Coelho Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rua Leôncio Rodrigues, 347 | 05:10 | 07:00 | 09:45 | 13:00 | 16:10 |
Av. Chagas Ferreira, 551 | 05:11 | 07:01 | 09:46 | 13:01 | 16:11 |
Av. Chagas Ferreira, 371 | 05:11 | 07:02 | 09:47 | 13:01 | 16:12 |
Av. Chagas Ferreira, 265 | 05:12 | 07:02 | 09:47 | 13:02 | 16:12 |
120161 - Rua Uriel De Holanda 473 | 05:14 | 07:05 | 09:50 | 13:04 | 16:15 |
Rua Uriel De Holanda 236 | 05:14 | 07:06 | 09:51 | 13:05 | 16:16 |
Rua Uriel De Holanda, 57 | Escola Pedro Celso | 05:15 | 07:06 | 09:51 | 13:05 | 16:16 |
Av. Beberibe, 415 | 05:15 | 07:07 | 09:52 | 13:06 | 16:17 |
Av. Beberibe, 477 | 05:16 | 07:08 | 09:53 | 13:06 | 16:18 |
Av. Beberibe, 435 | 05:16 | 07:08 | 09:53 | 13:07 | 16:18 |
Av. Beberibe, 368 | 05:17 | 07:09 | 09:54 | 13:07 | 16:19 |
Av. Beberibe, 387 | 05:17 | 07:10 | 09:55 | 13:08 | 16:20 |
Av. Beberibe, 329 | Lp Motos | 05:18 | 07:11 | 09:56 | 13:09 | 16:21 |
Av. Beberibe, 2971 | Assembléia De Deus | 05:19 | 07:12 | 09:57 | 13:10 | 16:22 |
Av. Beberibe, 2584 | Escola Estadual Prof. Pedro Augusto Carneiro Leão | 05:20 | 07:13 | 09:58 | 13:11 | 16:23 |
Av. Beberibe, 2375 | Galeria Maximiano | 05:21 | 07:14 | 09:59 | 13:11 | 16:24 |
Av. Beberibe, 2041 | Farmácia Popular | 05:21 | 07:15 | 10:00 | 13:12 | 16:25 |
Av. Beberibe, 1657 | 05:22 | 07:16 | 10:01 | 13:13 | 16:26 |
Av. Beberibe, 1303 | 05:23 | 07:17 | 10:02 | 13:14 | 16:27 |
Av. Beberibe, 875 | 05:24 | 07:19 | 10:03 | 13:16 | 16:29 |
Av. Beberibe, 603 | 05:25 | 07:20 | 10:04 | 13:16 | 16:30 |
Av. Beberibe, 376 | 05:25 | 07:20 | 10:04 | 13:17 | 16:30 |
Largo Da Encruzilhada, 2001 | 05:27 | 07:22 | 10:06 | 13:18 | 16:32 |
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 2235 | 05:27 | 07:22 | 10:06 | 13:19 | 16:32 |
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 8 | 05:28 | 07:23 | 10:07 | 13:19 | 16:33 |
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 1624 | 05:29 | 07:24 | 10:08 | 13:20 | 16:34 |
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 1153 | 05:30 | 07:26 | 10:09 | 13:22 | 16:36 |
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 201 | 05:30 | 07:27 | 10:10 | 13:22 | 16:37 |
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 540 | 05:31 | 07:28 | 10:11 | 13:23 | 16:38 |
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 141 | 05:32 | 07:29 | 10:12 | 13:24 | 16:39 |
Avenida Militar 335 | 05:34 | 07:31 | 10:13 | 13:26 | 16:41 |
Cais Do Apolo 11 | 05:35 | 07:32 | 10:14 | 13:27 | 16:42 |
Avenida Barbosa Lima 17 | 05:37 | 07:35 | 10:16 | 13:29 | 16:45 |
Cais Da Alfândega 13 | 05:37 | 07:35 | 10:17 | 13:30 | 16:45 |
Terminal Cais Santa Rita | 05:38 | 07:37 | 10:18 | 13:31 | 16:47 |
Av. Guararapes | Antigo Banco Do Brasil | 05:40 | 07:39 | 10:20 | 13:32 | 16:49 |
Rua Do Riachuelo 156 (Parada 2) | 05:41 | 07:40 | 10:21 | 13:34 | 16:50 |
Rua Do Hospício, 129 | Parque 13 De Maio (Parada 1) | 05:42 | 07:41 | 10:22 | 13:35 | 16:51 |
Rua Do Hospício 981 | 05:42 | 07:42 | 10:23 | 13:35 | 16:52 |
Avenida Cruz Cabugá 195 | 05:43 | 07:43 | 10:24 | 13:36 | 16:53 |
Rua Vinte E Quatro De Agosto 1614 | 05:44 | 07:45 | 10:25 | 13:37 | 16:55 |
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 100 | 05:45 | 07:45 | 10:25 | 13:38 | 16:55 |
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 608 | 05:46 | 07:47 | 10:27 | 13:39 | 16:57 |
Avenida Norte Miguel Arraes De Alencar 864 | 05:46 | 07:48 | 10:27 | 13:40 | 16:58 |
Av. Norte 1073 | Igreja De São Sebastião | 05:47 | 07:49 | 10:28 | 13:41 | 16:59 |
Rua Castro Alves, 409 | 05:49 | 07:51 | 10:30 | 13:43 | 17:01 |
Rua Castro Alves 236 | 05:50 | 07:52 | 10:31 | 13:43 | 17:02 |
Av. Beberibe, 186 | 05:51 | 07:53 | 10:32 | 13:44 | 17:03 |
Av. Beberibe, 376 | 05:51 | 07:54 | 10:32 | 13:45 | 17:04 |
Av. Beberibe, 672 | 05:52 | 07:54 | 10:33 | 13:45 | 17:04 |
Av. Beberibe, 958 | 05:53 | 07:56 | 10:34 | 13:46 | 17:06 |
Av. Beberibe, 1018 | Estádio José Do Rego Maciel (Oeste) | 05:53 | 07:56 | 10:34 | 13:47 | 17:06 |
Av. Beberibe, 1468 | 05:54 | 07:57 | 10:35 | 13:48 | 17:07 |
Rua Alegre, 192 | Academia Movimento | 05:55 | 07:58 | 10:36 | 13:48 | 17:08 |
Rua Alegre, 360 | Erem Prof. Alfredo Freyre | 05:55 | 07:59 | 10:37 | 13:49 | 17:09 |
Av. Beberibe, 2466 | Posto Petrobrás | 05:56 | 08:00 | 10:38 | 13:50 | 17:10 |
Av. Beberibe, 2666 | Gravatá Móveis | 05:57 | 08:01 | 10:38 | 13:51 | 17:11 |
Av. Beberibe, 2960 | Assembléia De Deus | 05:57 | 08:02 | 10:39 | 13:52 | 17:12 |
Av. Beberibe, 330 | 05:59 | 08:03 | 10:40 | 13:53 | 17:13 |
Av. Beberibe, 346 | 05:59 | 08:04 | 10:41 | 13:54 | 17:14 |
Av. Beberibe, 480 | 06:00 | 08:05 | 10:42 | 13:54 | 17:15 |
Av. Beberibe, 480 | 06:01 | 08:06 | 10:43 | 13:55 | 17:16 |
Av. Beberibe, 410 | 06:01 | 08:06 | 10:43 | 13:55 | 17:16 |
Av. Beberibe, 2 | Praça Da Convenção | 06:01 | 08:07 | 10:43 | 13:56 | 17:17 |
Rua Uriel De Holanda, 4 | Escola Pedro Celso | 06:02 | 08:07 | 10:44 | 13:56 | 17:17 |
120165 - Rua Uriel De Holanda 273 | 06:02 | 08:08 | 10:45 | 13:57 | 17:18 |
120166 - Rua Uriel De Holanda 515 | 06:03 | 08:09 | 10:45 | 13:57 | 17:19 |
Av. Chagas Ferreira, 194 | 06:05 | 08:11 | 10:47 | 14:00 | 17:21 |
Av. Chagas Ferreira, 422 | 06:05 | 08:12 | 10:48 | 14:00 | 17:22 |
Rua Leôncio Rodrigues, 76 | 06:06 | 08:13 | 10:48 | 14:01 | 17:23 |
Rua Leôncio Rodrigues, 134 | 06:06 | 08:13 | 10:49 | 14:01 | 17:23 |
Rua Leôncio Rodrigues, 310 | 05:10 | 07:00 | 09:45 | 13:00 | 16:10 |
Grande Recife bus schedule - 717 JOSÉ AMARINO DOS REIS (Via Prefeitura Do Recife - Atende A Rua Mamede Coelho)
The Grande Recife bus schedule for the 717 JOSÉ AMARINO DOS REIS route, Via Prefeitura Do Recife - Atende A Rua Mamede Coelho, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Leôncio Rodrigues, 310 station to Rua Leôncio Rodrigues, 310 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Grande Recife schedule.