719 - Breddin Bahnhof Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Neustadt (Dosse) Schule | 07:14 |
Neustadt (Dosse) Robert-Koch-Str. | 07:17 |
Neustadt (Dosse) Landgestüt | 07:18 |
Neustadt (Dosse) Sandstück | 07:19 |
Neuendorf (Opr) | 07:23 |
Zernitz Kita | 07:25 |
Zernitz Dorf | 07:26 |
Zernitz Neubau | 07:30 |
Zernitz Bahnhof | 07:32 |
Schönermark (Opr) | 07:36 |
Stüdenitz Chausseehaus | 07:38 |
Stüdenitz Ausbau | 07:39 |
Stüdenitz Kirche | 07:41 |
Stüdenitz Havelberger Str. | 07:43 |
Breddin Neue Schule | 07:49 |
Breddin Ambulatorium | 07:52 |
Breddin Bahnhof | 07:53 |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus schedule - 719 (Breddin Bahnhof)
The Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus schedule for the 719 route, Breddin Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Neustadt (Dosse) Schule station to Breddin Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft schedule.