72 - Barchi Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pincio (Rimembranze) Stallo C | 07:30 | 10:30 | 12:30 | 14:30 | 17:30 | 19:30 |
Xii° Settembre 1 (Carri C.) | 07:32 | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 17:32 | 19:32 |
Pisacane 1 | 07:35 | 10:35 | 12:35 | 14:35 | 17:35 | 19:35 |
Pisacane (Distributore) | 07:35 | 10:35 | 12:35 | 14:35 | 17:35 | 19:35 |
Pisacane (Casa Cantoniera) | 07:36 | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 | 17:36 | 19:36 |
Piceno (Distributore) | 07:36 | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 | 17:36 | 19:36 |
Piceno (Piadineria) | 07:37 | 10:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 17:37 | 19:37 |
Ponte Metauro | 07:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 17:39 | 19:39 |
Metaurilia | 07:41 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 17:41 | 19:41 |
Adriatica Sud 2 (Metaurilia) | 07:42 | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:42 | 17:42 | 19:42 |
Adriatica Sud 3 (Metaurilia) | 07:44 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 17:44 | 19:44 |
Adriatica Sud 5 (Metaurilia) | 07:45 | 10:44 | 12:44 | 14:44 | 17:45 | 19:45 |
Adriatica Sud 6 (Metaurilia) | 07:47 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 14:46 | 17:47 | 19:47 |
Adriatica Sud 7 (Torrette Camping) | 07:48 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 17:48 | 19:48 |
Torrette Di Fano | 07:51 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 | 17:51 | 19:51 |
Str.Torrette 1 (P.Te Autostrada) | 07:54 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 14:52 | 17:54 | 19:54 |
Str.Torrette 2 (Belvedere) | 07:55 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 | 17:55 | 19:55 |
Str. S.Croce 1 (Chiesa) | 07:57 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 14:54 | 17:57 | 19:57 |
Str. S.Croce 2 | 07:58 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 17:58 | 19:58 |
Str. S.Croce 3 (Botticelli) | 07:58 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 17:58 | 19:58 |
S.Fortunato 3 (Bivio S.Croce) | 08:00 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 | 18:00 | 20:00 |
S.Fortunato 4 (Gramsci) | 08:02 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 14:59 | 18:02 | 20:02 |
Villetta Adriatica 1 (S. Costanzo) | 08:03 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 18:03 | 20:03 |
Villetta Adriatica 2 (S. Costanzo) | 08:05 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 18:05 | 20:04 |
S.Costanzo 1 (Piazza) | 08:06 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 | 18:06 | 20:05 |
S.Costanzo 2 (Cimitero) | 08:07 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:03 | 18:07 | 20:06 |
S.Costanzo 3 (Solfanuccio Paese) | 08:08 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:04 | 18:08 | 20:06 |
Solfanuccio | 08:10 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:06 | 18:10 | 20:07 |
Str.Cerasa 2 (Lombardia) | 08:12 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 15:08 | 18:12 | 20:09 |
Str. S.Costanzo 1 (Divino Amore) | 08:15 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:11 | 18:15 | 20:11 |
Cerasa 1 | 08:17 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:13 | 18:17 | 20:13 |
Cerasa 2 (Scuole) | 08:19 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 15:16 | 18:19 | 20:15 |
Cerasa 3 (Locanda) | 08:22 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:18 | 18:22 | 20:17 |
S.P. Orcianense 1 (Allevamento) | 08:25 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:21 | 18:25 | 20:19 |
S.P. Orcianense 2 (S.Filippo) | 08:27 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:23 | 18:27 | 20:21 |
S.P. Orcianense 3 (Cerbara) | 08:29 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:26 | 18:29 | 20:23 |
Piagge 1 (Cimitero) | 08:32 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 15:28 | 18:32 | 20:25 |
Piagge 2 (Municipio) | 08:33 | 11:24 | 13:24 | 15:29 | 18:33 | 20:25 |
Piagge | 08:34 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:30 | 18:34 | 20:26 |
Piagge 4 (Cavallara) | 08:36 | 11:26 | 13:26 | 15:32 | 18:36 | 20:27 |
Piagge 5 (Palestra) | 08:38 | 11:28 | 13:28 | 15:34 | 18:38 | 20:29 |
S. Giorgio 1 | 08:40 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:36 | 18:40 | 20:31 |
S. Giorgio Di Pesaro | 08:41 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 15:38 | 18:41 | 20:32 |
S. Giorgio 4 (Montecucco) | 08:44 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:40 | 18:44 | 20:34 |
S. Pasquale 1 | 08:45 | 11:35 | 13:35 | 15:42 | 18:45 | 20:35 |
S. Pasquale 2 | 08:48 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 15:44 | 18:48 | 20:37 |
S.P. Orcianense 4 | 08:50 | 11:38 | 13:38 | 15:46 | 18:50 | 20:38 |
Orciano 1 (M.Te Delle Stelle) | 08:52 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 15:48 | 18:52 | 20:40 |
Orciano 2 (Madonna Del Piano) | 08:53 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 15:50 | 18:53 | 20:41 |
Orciano 3 (Centro) | 08:55 | 11:42 | 13:42 | 15:51 | 18:55 | 20:42 |
Orciano | 08:56 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 15:52 | 18:56 | 20:43 |
Orciano 5 (Evangelisti) | 08:57 | 11:44 | 13:44 | 15:53 | 18:57 | 20:44 |
S.P. Mondaviese 1 (Str. Barchi) | 08:58 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 15:54 | 18:58 | 20:44 |
Mondavio 1 (Carabinieri) | 09:00 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 15:56 | 19:00 | 20:46 |
Mondavio 2 (Scuole) | 09:00 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:57 | 19:00 | 20:47 |
Mondavio | 09:01 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 15:58 | 19:01 | 20:47 |
Mondavio 2 (Scuole) | 09:02 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:59 | 19:02 | 20:48 |
Mondavio 1 (Carabinieri) | 09:03 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:59 | 19:03 | 20:49 |
S.P. Mondaviese 1 (Str. Barchi) | 09:05 | 11:51 | 13:51 | 16:01 | 19:05 | 20:50 |
Fornace Strada Mondaviese | 09:07 | 11:53 | 13:53 | 16:03 | 19:07 | 20:52 |
Madonna Del Soldato Strada Mondaviese | 09:09 | 11:54 | 13:54 | 16:05 | 19:09 | 20:53 |
Barchi 1 (Campo Sportivo) | 09:11 | 11:56 | 13:56 | 16:07 | 19:11 | 20:55 |
Barchi | 09:12 | 11:57 | 13:57 | 16:09 | 19:12 | 20:56 |
Adriabus spa bus schedule - 72 (Barchi)
The Adriabus spa bus schedule for the 72 route, Barchi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pincio (Rimembranze) Stallo C station to Barchi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Adriabus spa schedule. We update the schedule of 72, from Pincio (Rimembranze) Stallo C to Barchi, daily at midnight.