72 - Sambaetiba Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ponto Final - Aldeia Da Prata | 05:00 | 06:00 | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 |
Rua Dez, 602 | 05:01 | 06:01 | 07:01 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 20:01 | 21:01 |
Condomínio Village São Francisco | 05:01 | 06:01 | 07:02 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:01 | 21:01 |
Rua Fauna M. Da Rocha, 360 | 05:02 | 06:02 | 07:03 | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 20:02 | 21:02 |
Rua Fauna M. Da Rocha, 638 | 05:03 | 06:03 | 07:04 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 20:03 | 21:03 |
Rua Fauna M. Da Rocha, 878 | 05:03 | 06:03 | 07:05 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:03 | 21:03 |
Rodovia Rj-104, 256-448 | 05:04 | 06:04 | 07:05 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:04 | 21:04 |
Acesso Avenida Prefeito Milton Rodrigues Rocha S/N | 05:05 | 06:05 | 07:07 | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:05 | 21:05 |
Trevo De Manilha | 05:05 | 06:05 | 07:07 | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:05 | 21:05 |
Rodovia Br-101 Norte | Atacadão Itaboraí | 05:07 | 06:07 | 07:09 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:07 | 21:07 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas | 05:08 | 06:08 | 07:11 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 20:08 | 21:08 |
Rodovia Br-101 Norte | Itaboraí Plaza Shopping | 05:10 | 06:10 | 07:13 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 20:10 | 21:10 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 1033 | 05:11 | 06:11 | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 | 20:11 | 21:11 |
Br-101, 415 | 05:13 | 06:13 | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 | 20:13 | 21:13 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 2600 | 05:15 | 06:15 | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 | 20:15 | 21:15 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 896 | 05:16 | 06:16 | 07:21 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 20:16 | 21:16 |
Rua Duque De Caxias 10 | 05:17 | 06:17 | 07:23 | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 | 20:17 | 21:17 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 1372 | 05:19 | 06:19 | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 | 20:19 | 21:19 |
Avenida 22 De Maio | Unopar | 05:20 | 06:20 | 07:26 | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 19:26 | 20:20 | 21:20 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 4794 | 05:20 | 06:20 | 07:27 | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 19:27 | 20:20 | 21:20 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 5335 | 05:22 | 06:22 | 07:28 | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 19:28 | 20:22 | 21:22 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 5502 | 05:23 | 06:23 | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 20:23 | 21:23 |
Avenida 22 De Maio | 05:24 | 06:24 | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:31 | 20:24 | 21:24 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 6452 | 05:25 | 06:25 | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 | 20:25 | 21:25 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 1253 | 05:25 | 06:25 | 07:33 | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 | 20:25 | 21:25 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 4386 | 05:26 | 06:26 | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 20:26 | 21:26 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 7279 | 05:27 | 06:27 | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 | 20:27 | 21:27 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 6629 | 05:28 | 06:28 | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 | 20:28 | 21:28 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 5680 | 05:29 | 06:29 | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:29 | 21:29 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 8722 | 05:30 | 06:30 | 07:39 | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:30 | 21:30 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 15 | 05:31 | 06:31 | 07:40 | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 19:40 | 20:31 | 21:31 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 26 | 05:32 | 06:32 | 07:42 | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 | 19:42 | 20:32 | 21:32 |
Trevo Da Reta (Rj-116) | 05:33 | 06:33 | 07:43 | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 | 20:33 | 21:33 |
Garagem Da Rio Ita (Sentido Cachoeiras) | 05:34 | 06:34 | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 19:44 | 20:34 | 21:34 |
Rj-116, S/N | 05:36 | 06:36 | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 19:47 | 20:36 | 21:36 |
Rua Um, 1393 | 05:38 | 06:38 | 07:49 | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 | 19:49 | 20:37 | 21:37 |
Rodovia Pres. João Goulart | Estrada Florestal (Sentido Cachoeiras) | 05:40 | 06:40 | 07:51 | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:51 | 20:39 | 21:39 |
Rodovia Presidente Joao Goulart, 3001 | 05:42 | 06:42 | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:54 | 20:42 | 21:42 |
Rodovia Presidente Joao Goulart, 61710 | 05:43 | 06:43 | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 | 19:56 | 20:43 | 21:43 |
Ponto Final - Sambaetiba | 05:43 | 06:43 | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 | 19:56 | 20:43 | 21:43 |
Maravilha Auto Ônibus bus schedule - 72 (Sambaetiba)
The Maravilha Auto Ônibus bus schedule for the 72 route, Sambaetiba, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Aldeia Da Prata station to Ponto Final - Sambaetiba station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Maravilha Auto Ônibus schedule.