72 - Gare De Tours Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Santé Vinci | 16:15 |
Santé Vinci | 16:16 |
Léonie Bonnet | 16:17 |
Faraday | 16:18 |
Chambray 2 Sud | 16:19 |
Chambray 2 | 16:20 |
Baudot | 16:22 |
Beethoven | 16:30 |
Lac | 16:31 |
Verdun | 16:33 |
Charcot | 16:35 |
Liberté | 16:36 |
Boisdenier | 16:38 |
Salengro | 16:39 |
Jean Jaurès (Grandmont) | 16:40 |
Gare Vinci (Station 3) | 16:42 |
Fil Bleu (Tours) bus schedule - 72 (Gare De Tours)
The Fil Bleu (Tours) bus schedule for the 72 route, Gare De Tours, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Santé Vinci station to Gare Vinci (Station 3) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Fil Bleu (Tours) schedule. We update the schedule of 72, from Chambray-Lès-Tours to Tours, daily at midnight.