720 - Torres Vedras (Terminal) (via Runa) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Venda Pinheiro (X) Lisboa | 08:35 |
Charneca (X) Rua Vale De Mafra | 08:36 |
Charneca (X) Rua Outeiro Rainho | 08:37 |
Charneca - Ponte A8 | 08:38 |
Charneca - R. Beatriz Costa X R. Lavadouros | 08:38 |
Póvoa Da Galega - Quinta Da Mata | 08:40 |
Póvoa Da Galega (Chafariz) | 08:41 |
Póvoa Da Galega (X) Calvos | 08:42 |
Casal Do Pedregulho (X) Castelo Picão | 08:44 |
Milharado (X) Vila De Canas | 08:45 |
Milharado - Avenida 25 De Abril, 52 | 08:46 |
Guia Cruzt. | 08:48 |
Sapataria - Av. Nª Srª Purificação, Junto Nº21 | 08:50 |
Sapataria - Av. Nª Srª Purificação, Junto Nº46 | 08:51 |
Sapataria - Av. Nª Srª Purificação, Junto Nº76 | 08:52 |
Sapataria - Av. Nª Srª Purificação, Junto Nº94 | 08:53 |
Sapataria - Av. Nª Srª Purificação, Junto Nº111 | 08:53 |
Sapataria - Av. Nª Srª Purificação, Junto Nº108 | 08:54 |
Perna De Pau - R. São Cristovão, Junto Nº28 | 08:56 |
Largo Da Republica (Est. Cp) | 08:56 |
En9.2 (Caixa Agrícola) | 08:57 |
Pero Negro - Em1176, Bispeira Cruzt., Abrigo | 08:57 |
Pero Negro (Largo Dos Freixos) | 08:57 |
Pero Negro - Em1176, Bispeira Cruzt., Abrigo | 08:57 |
En9.2 (Caixa Agrícola) | 08:58 |
Largo Da Republica (Est. Cp) | 08:58 |
Perna De Pau (X) Pero Negro | 08:59 |
Moitelas Cruzt. - R. São Cristovão, Junto Nº18 | 08:59 |
Moitelas Cruzt. - R. Principal (X) R. Mina, Nogueiras | 09:01 |
Malgas - R. Principal, Junto Nº16 | 09:02 |
Patameira Cruzt. - Oliveirinha | 09:03 |
Gozundeira - En 374, Junto Apeadeiro Cp | 09:04 |
Gozundeira - En 374 (X) Granja, Pisão | 09:05 |
Feliteira - Lrg. Sizandro, Frente Nº3 | 09:08 |
En 374 (X) Vale Da Arruda, Casal Andorinha | 09:10 |
Dois Portos - Av. 25 Abril, Frente Nº4 | 09:11 |
Dois Portos - Av. 25 Abril, Frente Nº63 | 09:12 |
Dois Portos - Av. 25 Abril, Frente Nº87 | 09:13 |
Ribaldeira - Lrg. António Teixeira Figueiredo | 09:15 |
Quinta D'Além | 09:16 |
Caixaria - R. Estrada Principal, Frente Nº35 | 09:17 |
Caixaria - Cruzt. Rua Do Pocinho | 09:18 |
Runa - Escola Agrícola Fernando Barros Leal | 09:19 |
Casal Purificação - En 248 | 09:20 |
Runa - R. Liberdade, Frente Nº9 | 09:21 |
Runa - R. Liberdade, Frente Nº81 | 09:22 |
Runa - R. Principal, Junto Lar Veteranos | 09:24 |
Espera - En 248 (X) En 9 | 09:25 |
Matacães Cruzt. - En 9 (X) Em 575 | 09:27 |
Ordasqueira - En 9 (X) Ordasqueira | 09:29 |
Cucos | 09:30 |
Torres Vedras - Arenes Cruzamento | 09:33 |
Torres Vedras - Soerad | 09:33 |
Torres Vedras - Estação Cp | 09:34 |
Torres Vedras - Av. Humberto Delgado | 09:34 |
Torres Vedras - Física | 09:35 |
Torres Vedras (Casa Do Benfica) | 09:36 |
Torres Vedras - Tribunal | 09:36 |
Torres Vedras-Gnr | 09:37 |
Torres Vedras (Terminal) P2 | 09:38 |
Barraqueiro Oeste bus schedule - 720 (Torres Vedras (Terminal) (via Runa))
The Barraqueiro Oeste bus schedule for the 720 route, Torres Vedras (Terminal) (via Runa), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Venda Pinheiro (X) Lisboa station to Torres Vedras (Terminal) P2 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Barraqueiro Oeste schedule. We update the schedule of 720, from Mafra to Torres Vedras, daily at midnight.