7201 - Le Mas Neuf Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Collège Mistral | 11:10 | 12:10 | - |
Croisière | 11:12 | 12:12 | - |
Victor Basch | 11:15 | 12:15 | - |
Péri | 11:17 | 12:17 | 12:15 |
Les Lices | - | - | 12:19 |
Emile Combe | 11:22 | 12:22 | - |
Lycée Montmajour | 11:30 | 12:30 | 12:30 |
Saint Victor | 11:38 | 12:38 | 12:38 |
Stade | 11:40 | 12:40 | 12:40 |
Centre | 11:41 | 12:42 | 12:42 |
Croix Rouge | 11:43 | 12:44 | 12:44 |
Les Plouvinons | 11:49 | 12:54 | 12:54 |
Centre | 11:50 | 12:55 | 12:55 |
Le Stade | 11:54 | 12:56 | 12:56 |
Espace De La Gare | 11:55 | 13:00 | 13:00 |
Monblan | 11:57 | 13:02 | 13:02 |
Le Vallat | 12:03 | 13:08 | 13:08 |
La Gare | 12:05 | 13:10 | 13:10 |
Le Boulodrome | 12:10 | 13:12 | 13:12 |
Le Mas Neuf | 12:11 | 13:15 | 13:15 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Collège Mistral | - | 16:55 | - |
Croisière | 16:05 | 17:00 | - |
Victor Basch | 16:08 | 17:05 | - |
Péri | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 |
Les Lices | 16:12 | 17:17 | 18:12 |
Emile Combe | 16:14 | 17:19 | 18:19 |
Lycée Montmajour | 16:20 | 17:23 | 18:23 |
Saint Victor | 16:32 | - | 18:27 |
Stade | 16:33 | - | 18:29 |
Centre | 16:35 | - | 18:31 |
Croix Rouge | 16:36 | - | 18:33 |
Les Plouvinons | 16:44 | 17:39 | 18:38 |
Centre | 16:45 | 17:40 | 18:39 |
Le Stade | 16:49 | 17:44 | 18:41 |
Espace De La Gare | 16:50 | 17:45 | 18:42 |
Monblan | 16:52 | 17:47 | 18:45 |
Le Vallat | 16:58 | 17:53 | 18:49 |
La Gare | 17:00 | 17:55 | 18:50 |
Le Boulodrome | 17:04 | 17:59 | 18:52 |
Le Mas Neuf | 17:05 | 18:00 | 18:54 |
ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule - 7201 (Le Mas Neuf)
The ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule for the 7201 route, Le Mas Neuf, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Collège Mistral station to Le Mas Neuf station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ZOU ! Scolaire schedule. We update the schedule of 7201, from Arles to Mouriès, daily at midnight.