7204A - 溪口 Xikou Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
彰化銀行(嘉義) Chang Hwa Bank(Chiayi) | 17:15 |
文化路口 Wenhua Road Intersection Stop | 17:19 |
民族停車場 Mingtsu Parking Lot | 17:21 |
228紀念館 228 Memorial Museum | 17:24 |
嘉義高中(啟明路) National Chiayi Senior High School | 17:26 |
嘉義高商(嘉義公園) National Chiayi Senior Commerical Vocational Schoo | 17:27 |
行政執行署 Administration Executive Office | 17:29 |
市政府 City Hall | 17:31 |
文化中心(檜意森活村) Cultural Center | 17:33 |
台斗坑 Taidou Street | 17:35 |
後湖 Houhu | 17:37 |
宏仁女中 Hung Jen Catholic Girls' High School | 17:39 |
荖籘宅 Peitengzhai | 17:39 |
忠孝北街 Zhongxiao North Street | 17:40 |
頭橋工業區 Touqiao Industrial Park | 17:41 |
頭橋 Touqiao | 17:43 |
福樂新村 Fule New Village | 17:44 |
協同中學 Concordia Middle School | 17:45 |
吳鳳科技大學 Wufeng University | 17:46 |
雙福村 Shuangfu Village | 17:46 |
民雄稅捐處 Local Tax Bureau, Minxiong Branch | 17:46 |
協志工商 Sieh Chih Vocational High School | 17:47 |
民雄鄉公所 Minxiong Township Office | 17:49 |
民雄國小 Minsyong Elementary School | 17:51 |
西安村 Xi’An Village | 17:52 |
下寮 Xialiao | 17:55 |
南靖厝 Nanjingcuo | 17:56 |
上崙 Shanglun | 17:58 |
下崙 Xialun | 17:58 |
溪口 Xikou | 18:00 |
嘉義客運 Chiayi Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 7204A (溪口 Xikou)
The 嘉義客運 Chiayi Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 7204A route, 溪口 Xikou, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 彰化銀行(嘉義) Chang Hwa Bank(Chiayi) station to 溪口 Xikou station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 嘉義客運 Chiayi Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.