721 MÁRIO JORGE - Fórum Cic → Terminal Caiuá Schedule
Sunday, Thursday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rua José Picussa, 33 | 05:40 | 06:40 | 07:40 | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 19:40 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:40 | 23:40 |
Rua Lodovico Kaminski, 1662-1718 | 05:40 | 06:40 | 07:40 | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 19:40 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:40 | 23:40 |
Rua Lodovico Kaminski, 1878 | 05:41 | 06:41 | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 22:41 | 23:41 |
R. Lodovico Kaminski, 2020 | 05:41 | 06:41 | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 22:41 | 23:41 |
Rua Lodovico Kaminski, 2351 | 05:42 | 06:42 | 07:42 | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 | 19:42 | 20:42 | 21:42 | 22:42 | 23:42 |
Rua Lodovico Kaminski, 2591 | 05:43 | 06:43 | 07:43 | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 | 20:43 | 21:43 | 22:43 | 23:43 |
Rua Lodovico Kaminski, 2870 | 05:44 | 06:44 | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 19:44 | 20:44 | 21:44 | 22:44 | 23:44 |
Rua Lauro Grein, 550 | 05:45 | 06:45 | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 20:45 | 21:45 | 22:45 | 23:45 |
Rua Attílio Vicelli, 2650c | 05:46 | 06:46 | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:46 | 20:46 | 21:46 | 22:46 | 23:46 |
Rua Raul Pompéia, 2505 | 05:46 | 06:46 | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:46 | 20:46 | 21:46 | 22:46 | 23:46 |
Terminal Caiuá | 05:48 | 06:48 | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 19:48 | 20:48 | 21:48 | 22:48 | 23:48 |
URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS) bus schedule - 721 MÁRIO JORGE (Fórum Cic → Terminal Caiuá)
The URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS) bus schedule for the 721 MÁRIO JORGE route, Fórum Cic → Terminal Caiuá, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua José Picussa, 33 station to Terminal Caiuá station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date URBS (Cartões bancários e cartão-transporte URBS) schedule.