722
722 - Paramus Park Mall Via Goffle Rd Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Crooks Ave at Main Ave# | 6:45 AM | 3:05 PM |
Getty Ave at Crooks Ave# | 6:45 AM | 3:05 PM |
Getty Ave at Michigan Ave# | 6:45 AM | 3:06 PM |
Getty Ave at Thomas St# | 6:46 AM | 3:07 PM |
Getty Ave at Madison Ave# | 6:47 AM | 3:08 PM |
Straight St at 21st Ave | 6:50 AM | 3:12 PM |
Straight St at Cedar St | 6:50 AM | 3:13 PM |
Straight St at Essex St | 6:51 AM | 3:14 PM |
Ward St at Railroad Ave | 6:52 AM | 3:16 PM |
Market St at City Hall | 6:54 AM | 3:17 PM |
Ellison St at City Hall | 6:55 AM | 3:19 PM |
Ellison St at Church St | 6:55 AM | 3:19 PM |
Memorial Dr at Ellison St, Opposite Passaic Ccc | 6:55 AM | 3:20 PM |
Memorial Dr at Paterson St | 6:56 AM | 3:20 PM |
Bridge St at Godwin St | 6:57 AM | 3:21 PM |
River St at Lawrence St | 6:58 AM | 3:23 PM |
East 7th St at Leon St# | 7:00 AM | 3:25 PM |
East 7th St at Wood St | 7:01 AM | 3:26 PM |
East 7th St at 6th Ave# | 7:02 AM | 3:27 PM |
East 6th St at 5th Ave | 7:03 AM | 3:28 PM |
5th Ave at East 13th St | 7:04 AM | 3:29 PM |
River St at 3rd Ave# | 7:05 AM | 3:30 PM |
Lafayette Ave at Washington St | 7:09 AM | 3:34 PM |
Lafayette Ave at Llewellyn Ave | 7:10 AM | 3:35 PM |
Lafayette Ave at Diamond Bridge Ave | 7:11 AM | 3:37 PM |
Lafayette Ave at Warburton Ave | 7:11 AM | 3:37 PM |
Lafayette Ave at Vreeland Ave | 7:12 AM | 3:38 PM |
Lafayette Ave at Utter Ave | 7:13 AM | 3:39 PM |
Utter Ave 88' W Of 5th Ave. | 7:13 AM | 3:39 PM |
5th Ave at Utter Ave# | 7:14 AM | 3:40 PM |
5th Ave at Van Winkle Ave | 7:14 AM | 3:40 PM |
Van Winkle Ave at 8th Ave | 7:15 AM | 3:41 PM |
Van Winkle Ave at Ruth Ave | 7:15 AM | 3:41 PM |
Van Winkle Ave at Lincoln Ave | 7:16 AM | 3:42 PM |
Lincoln Ave at Rock Rd# | 7:16 AM | 3:42 PM |
Lincoln Ave at Mckinley Pl | 7:18 AM | 3:45 PM |
Wilsey Square at West Ridgewood Ave | 7:22 AM | 3:49 PM |
Oak St at Franklin Ave | 7:23 AM | 3:50 PM |
Van Neste Square | 7:24 AM | 3:51 PM |
East Ridgewood Ave at South Maple Ave | 7:25 AM | 3:52 PM |
East Ridgewood Ave at South Irving St | 7:26 AM | 3:53 PM |
East Ridgewood Ave at South Van Dien Ave | 7:27 AM | 3:54 PM |
East Ridgewood Ave at South Pleasant Ave | 7:28 AM | 3:55 PM |
East Ridgewood Ave at Pershing Ave | 7:28 AM | 3:55 PM |
E Ridgewood Ave at Paramus Rd# | 7:30 AM | 3:57 PM |
E Ridgewood Ave at Evans St# | 7:30 AM | 3:57 PM |
E Ridgewood Ave 80'W Of Chimes Road | 7:30 AM | 3:57 PM |
E Ridgewood Ave at Roosevelt Blvd# | 7:31 AM | 3:58 PM |
E Ridgewood Ave at Highland Ave | 7:33 AM | 3:59 PM |
Winters Ave at Fashion Center Entrance | 7:34 AM | 4:00 PM |
Winters Ave 45'N Of Valley Health Pl | 7:34 AM | 4:00 PM |
Mack Center Dr 655'W Of From Rd | 7:35 AM | 4:01 PM |
Paramus Park Mall | 7:37 AM | 4:03 PM |
NJ Transit Bus schedule - 722 (Paramus Park Mall Via Goffle Rd)
The NJ Transit Bus schedule for the 722 route, Paramus Park Mall Via Goffle Rd, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Crooks Ave at Main Ave# station to Paramus Park Mall station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NJ Transit schedule. We update the schedule of 722, from Clifton, Nj to Paramus, Nj, daily at midnight.