7223 - 北港 Beigang Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
金湖 Jinhu | 06:35 | 13:00 | 17:40 |
成龍 Chenglong | 06:39 | 13:04 | 17:43 |
公魚池 Gong Yu Chi | 06:41 | 13:06 | 17:44 |
宜梧 Yiwu | 06:44 | 13:09 | 17:47 |
宜梧1 Yiwu (I) | 06:44 | 13:09 | 17:47 |
後厝 Houcuo | 06:45 | 13:10 | 17:48 |
食水堀 Shishuiku | 06:46 | 13:11 | 17:49 |
尖山 Jianshan | 06:46 | 13:12 | 17:50 |
尖山國小 Jianshan Elementary School | 06:47 | 13:12 | 17:50 |
水林3 Shuilin 3 | 06:48 | 13:14 | 17:52 |
水林2 Shuilin 2 | 06:49 | 13:14 | 17:52 |
水林1 Shuilin1 | 06:49 | 13:15 | 17:53 |
水林國中 Shuilin Junior High School | 06:49 | 13:15 | 17:53 |
顏厝寮 Yancuoliao | 06:50 | 13:15 | 17:53 |
王厝寮 Wangcuoliao | 06:50 | 13:16 | 17:54 |
土間厝 Tujiancuo | 06:51 | 13:17 | 17:55 |
扶朝 Fuzhao | 06:52 | 13:19 | 17:56 |
北港 Beigang | 06:56 | 13:24 | 18:00 |
嘉義客運 Chiayi Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 7223 (北港 Beigang)
The 嘉義客運 Chiayi Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 7223 route, 北港 Beigang, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 金湖 Jinhu station to 北港 Beigang station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 嘉義客運 Chiayi Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.