724 - Carrasqueira Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lourinhã - Terminal Rodoviário | 18:20 |
Lourinhã - Avenida De Moçambique, 4 | 18:20 |
Sobral | 18:22 |
Nadrupe - Rua José Da Silva Junior, 40 | 18:23 |
En361 (X) Miragaia | 18:25 |
Ribeira Dos Palheiros - N361, 4 | 18:27 |
Ribeira Dos Palheiros - N361, 16 | 18:28 |
Ribeira Dos Palheiros - N361 (X) Rua Da Serração | 18:28 |
Ribeira Dos Palheiros - N361, Frente 37 | 18:29 |
Casal Do Azeite | 18:29 |
Casal Das Oliveiras - Largo De São Sebastião | 18:30 |
Campelos - Rua António Martins Machado, 62 | 18:32 |
Campelos - Av Do Comércio, 16 | 18:32 |
Campelos - Avenida Do Comércio, 32 | 18:33 |
Campelos - Escola | 18:34 |
Campelos - Rua Das Malhadinhas, 92 | 18:34 |
Campelos - Escola | 18:35 |
Campelos - Avenida Do Comércio, 32 | 18:36 |
Campelos - Av Do Comércio, 16 | 18:36 |
Campelos (X) En361 | 18:37 |
Campelos - Rua Padre Joaquim De Sousa, 30 | 18:38 |
Casais Dos Carvalhos | 18:39 |
Casal Das Campainhas - Casais Do Rijo | 18:40 |
Cabeça Gorda - Avenida Da Liberdade, 145 | 18:42 |
Cabeça Gorda - Largo Da Bica, 113 | 18:43 |
Cabeça Gorda - Largo De Santo António | 18:43 |
Carrasqueira | 18:45 |
Barraqueiro Oeste bus schedule - 724 (Carrasqueira)
The Barraqueiro Oeste bus schedule for the 724 route, Carrasqueira, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lourinhã - Terminal Rodoviário station to Carrasqueira station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Barraqueiro Oeste schedule.