724 - Av. Libertad - Pol. Ind. La Mina Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
San Sebastián - Ayuntamiento | 20:55 |
Ctra. M-617 - Urb. El Ejido | 20:55 |
Ctra. M-617 - Urb. Ponderosa | 20:56 |
Mataelpino - Av. De Los Linares | 20:58 |
Av. De Los Linares - Colonia La Maliciosa | 20:59 |
Ctra. M-615 - Urb. Berrocal IV | 21:00 |
Ctra. M-615 - El Gamonal | 21:01 |
Ctra. M-607 - Urb. Las Praderas | 21:03 |
Ctra. M-607 - Las Viñas | 21:03 |
Cerceda - Pajar Maderero | 21:04 |
Cerceda - El Soto | 21:04 |
Ctra. M-608 - Urb. Montes Claros | 21:05 |
Ctra. M-608 - Urb. San Muriel | 21:05 |
Ctra. M-608 - Instituto | 21:08 |
Ctra. M-608 - Peña De Las Gallinas | 21:09 |
Manzanares El Real - Gta. El Montañero | 21:12 |
Manzanares El Real - Iglesia | 21:13 |
Manzanares El Real - Fuente De Las Ermitas | 21:13 |
Ctra. M-608 - Urb. Peña Del Gato | 21:15 |
Ctra. M-608 - Camping | 21:19 |
Ctra. M-862 - La Gamonosa | 21:22 |
Ctra. M-609 - Centro Penitenciario | 21:24 |
Ctra. Miraflores - Campamento San Pedro | 21:29 |
Ctra. Miraflores - Av. Puente Manzanares | 21:30 |
Madrid - Colonia Santa Lucía | 21:30 |
Ctra. Miraflores - Los Arcos | 21:31 |
Corredera - Los Frailes | 21:32 |
San Sebastián - Sanz Rosa | 21:33 |
Av. Libertad - Estación De Servicio | 21:33 |
Av. Libertad - Ermita | 21:34 |
Av. Libertad - C. C. El Ventanal | 21:34 |
Av. Libertad - Pol. Ind. La Mina | 21:35 |
Interurbanos bus schedule - 724 (Av. Libertad - Pol. Ind. La Mina)
The Interurbanos bus schedule for the 724 route, Av. Libertad - Pol. Ind. La Mina, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from San Sebastián - Ayuntamiento station to Av. Libertad - Pol. Ind. La Mina station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Interurbanos schedule.