726
726 - Vergato Terminal→Montese Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Vergato Terminal | 14:15 |
Vergato Di Vittorio | 14:15 |
Vergato Minghetti | 14:16 |
Labante Bivio | 14:17 |
Mulinello | 14:18 |
Ferriera | 14:19 |
Mataruglio | 14:20 |
Querciolo | 14:21 |
Valle Di Vigo | 14:23 |
Ca` Di Mingaia | 14:24 |
Torrazza | 14:26 |
Casa Gisto | 14:27 |
Labante America | 14:27 |
Quattro Querce | 14:29 |
Ponte Massareto | 14:29 |
Casa Masare` | 14:30 |
Labante | 14:31 |
Labante San Cristoforo | 14:32 |
Casa Nuccia | 14:33 |
Campidello | 14:34 |
Piggiolo | 14:35 |
Passatore | 14:35 |
Casa Mingardi | 14:37 |
Castel D`Aiano Chiesina | 14:40 |
Castel D`Aiano Canale | 14:40 |
Castel D`Aiano Fabbrica | 14:41 |
Casa Giocondo | 14:42 |
Castel D`Aiano Croce | 14:43 |
Castel D`Aiano Bivio Croce | 14:43 |
Castel D`Aiano Giardini | 14:43 |
Castel D`Aiano | 14:44 |
Castel D`Aiano Bivio Maioli | 14:55 |
Castel D`Aiano Centro Sportivo | 14:55 |
Ca` Mingarino | 14:56 |
Castel D`Aiano Macello | 14:57 |
Piani Di Sotto | 14:58 |
Maioli | 14:59 |
Montese La Padulla | 15:00 |
Montese Zona Artigianale | 15:01 |
Montese Officina Torre | 15:05 |
Montese Mulino | 15:06 |
Montese | 15:07 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Vergato Terminal | 14:15 | 18:05 |
Vergato Di Vittorio | 14:15 | 18:05 |
Vergato Minghetti | 14:16 | 18:06 |
Labante Bivio | 14:17 | 18:07 |
Mulinello | 14:18 | 18:08 |
Ferriera | 14:19 | 18:09 |
Mataruglio | 14:20 | 18:10 |
Querciolo | 14:21 | 18:11 |
Valle Di Vigo | 14:23 | 18:12 |
Ca` Di Mingaia | 14:24 | 18:14 |
Torrazza | 14:26 | 18:15 |
Casa Gisto | 14:27 | 18:16 |
Labante America | 14:27 | 18:16 |
Quattro Querce | 14:29 | 18:18 |
Ponte Massareto | 14:29 | 18:18 |
Casa Masare` | 14:30 | 18:19 |
Labante | 14:31 | 18:20 |
Labante San Cristoforo | 14:32 | 18:21 |
Casa Nuccia | 14:33 | 18:22 |
Campidello | 14:34 | 18:23 |
Piggiolo | 14:35 | 18:23 |
Passatore | 14:35 | 18:24 |
Casa Mingardi | 14:37 | 18:26 |
Castel D`Aiano Chiesina | 14:40 | 18:28 |
Castel D`Aiano Canale | 14:40 | 18:29 |
Castel D`Aiano Fabbrica | 14:41 | 18:29 |
Casa Giocondo | 14:42 | 18:30 |
Castel D`Aiano Croce | 14:43 | 18:31 |
Albereto | - | 18:32 |
Casa Mulinello | - | 18:34 |
Faieto | - | 18:35 |
Casa Fabbro | - | 18:36 |
Villa D`Aiano | - | 18:37 |
Casa Fabbro | - | 18:37 |
Faieto | - | 18:38 |
Casa Mulinello | - | 18:39 |
Albereto | - | 18:41 |
Castel D`Aiano Bivio Croce | 14:43 | 18:42 |
Castel D`Aiano Giardini | 14:43 | 18:43 |
Castel D`Aiano | 14:44 | 18:44 |
Castel D`Aiano Bivio Maioli | 14:55 | 18:46 |
Castel D`Aiano Centro Sportivo | 14:55 | 18:46 |
Ca` Mingarino | 14:56 | 18:47 |
Castel D`Aiano Macello | 14:57 | 18:48 |
Piani Di Sotto | 14:58 | 18:49 |
Maioli | 14:59 | 18:50 |
Montese La Padulla | 15:00 | 18:50 |
Montese Zona Artigianale | 15:01 | 18:51 |
Montese Officina Torre | 15:05 | 18:53 |
Montese Mulino | 15:06 | 18:54 |
Montese | 15:07 | 18:55 |
TPER Bologna Bus schedule - 726 (Vergato Terminal→Montese)
The TPER Bologna Bus schedule for the 726 route, Vergato Terminal→Montese, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vergato Terminal station to Montese station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPER Bologna schedule. We update the schedule of 726, from Unione Dell'Appennino Bolognese to Montese, daily at midnight.