726 - Naas Odeon Cinema→Kildare Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Naas Odeon Cinema | 8:40 AM | 9:40 AM | 10:40 AM | 11:40 AM | 12:40 PM | 1:40 PM | 2:40 PM | 3:40 PM | 4:40 PM | 5:40 PM |
Roseville | 8:42 AM | 9:42 AM | 10:42 AM | 11:42 AM | 12:42 PM | 1:42 PM | 2:42 PM | 3:42 PM | 4:42 PM | 5:42 PM |
St Corban's Cemetery | 8:43 AM | 9:43 AM | 10:43 AM | 11:43 AM | 12:43 PM | 1:43 PM | 2:43 PM | 3:43 PM | 4:43 PM | 5:43 PM |
Naas Poplar Square | 8:54 AM | 9:54 AM | 10:54 AM | 11:54 AM | 12:54 PM | 1:54 PM | 2:54 PM | 3:54 PM | 4:54 PM | 5:54 PM |
Kildare Co Co | 8:56 AM | 9:56 AM | 10:56 AM | 11:56 AM | 12:56 PM | 1:56 PM | 2:56 PM | 3:56 PM | 4:56 PM | 5:56 PM |
Southern Link Park | 8:59 AM | 9:59 AM | 10:59 AM | 11:59 AM | 12:59 PM | 1:59 PM | 2:59 PM | 3:59 PM | 4:59 PM | 5:59 PM |
Toughers Ind Estate | 9:03 AM | 10:03 AM | 11:03 AM | 12:03 PM | 1:03 PM | 2:03 PM | 3:03 PM | 4:03 PM | 5:03 PM | 6:03 PM |
St Conleth's Church | 9:09 AM | 10:09 AM | 11:09 AM | 12:09 PM | 1:09 PM | 2:09 PM | 3:09 PM | 4:09 PM | 5:09 PM | 6:09 PM |
Riverbank Theatre | 9:14 AM | 10:14 AM | 11:14 AM | 12:14 PM | 1:14 PM | 2:14 PM | 3:14 PM | 4:14 PM | 5:14 PM | 6:14 PM |
Newbridge | 9:15 AM | 10:15 AM | 11:15 AM | 12:15 PM | 1:15 PM | 2:15 PM | 3:15 PM | 4:15 PM | 5:15 PM | 6:15 PM |
Edward Street | 9:17 AM | 10:17 AM | 11:17 AM | 12:17 PM | 1:17 PM | 2:17 PM | 3:17 PM | 4:17 PM | 5:17 PM | 6:17 PM |
Moorefield Road | 9:19 AM | 10:19 AM | 11:19 AM | 12:19 PM | 1:19 PM | 2:19 PM | 3:19 PM | 4:19 PM | 5:19 PM | 6:19 PM |
Ballymany Roundabout | 9:24 AM | 10:24 AM | 11:24 AM | 12:24 PM | 1:24 PM | 2:24 PM | 3:24 PM | 4:24 PM | 5:24 PM | 6:24 PM |
Kildare | 9:29 AM | 10:29 AM | 11:29 AM | 12:29 PM | 1:29 PM | 2:29 PM | 3:29 PM | 4:29 PM | 5:29 PM | 6:29 PM |
Dublin Coach bus schedule - 726 (Naas Odeon Cinema→Kildare)
The Dublin Coach bus schedule for the 726 route, Naas Odeon Cinema→Kildare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Naas Odeon Cinema station to Kildare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Dublin Coach schedule. We update the schedule of 726, from Naas Urban to Kildare, daily at midnight.