728R.7 - San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita)→Foggia - Nodo Intermodale - Stazione Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita) | 14:10 |
San Marco In Lamis - Via M. La Piscopia 34 | 14:12 |
San Marco In Lamis - Starale Dir.Sgr | 14:15 |
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Ss272 Convento San Matteo Dir.Fg | 14:20 |
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Via Della Cappella 12 | 14:21 |
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Corso Del Popolo 27 Centro | 14:22 |
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Corso Del Popolo N.69 | 14:23 |
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Sp26 Mobilificio D'Elia | 14:24 |
San Marco In Lamis Calderoso - Sp26 Località Torre | 14:35 |
San Marco In Lamis Calderoso - Sp26 Calderoso | 14:39 |
San Marco In Lamis Quadrivio Cutino - Sp26 Cabina Enel Dir.Fg | 14:45 |
San Marco In Lamis Quadrivio Cutino - Sp26 Forno Vecchio Dir.Fg | 14:47 |
San Marco In Lamis Quadrivio Cutino - Sp26 Ponte Ciccallento Dir.Fg | 14:50 |
San Marco In Lamis Quadrivio Cutino - Sp26 Mercaldi Vecchio Dir .Fg | 14:52 |
San Marco In Lamis Quadrivio Cutino - Sp26 Mercaldi Nuovo Dir.Fg | 14:53 |
San Marco In Lamis Quadrivio Cutino - Sp26 Quadrivio Cutino Di Caso | 14:54 |
Foggia Arpinova - Sp26 Masseria Nardella Dir.Fg | 14:55 |
Foggia Arpinova - Sp26 L' Amarena Dir.Fg | 14:57 |
Foggia Arpinova - Sp26 Località L'Amarena (Bivio) Dir Fg | 14:58 |
Foggia Arpinova - Sp26 Maresciallo Dir.Fg | 14:59 |
Foggia Arpinova - Sp26 Istituto Agrario Dir.Fg | 15:00 |
Foggia Arpinova - Sp26 Passo Di Corvo 4 | 15:00 |
Foggia Arpinova - Sp26 Passo Di Corvo 3 | 15:01 |
Foggia Arpinova - Sp26 Arpinova (Chiesa) | 15:03 |
Foggia Arpinova - Sp26 Arpinova (Tabacchi) | 15:04 |
Foggia Arpinova - Sp26 Spagnoli | 15:05 |
Foggia Arpinova - Sp26 Farfalla 1 | 15:06 |
Foggia Arpinova - Sp26 Farfalla 2 | 15:07 |
Foggia - Ss89 Via Manfredonia N.8 Ex Q8 Dir.Fg | 15:10 |
Foggia - Via Manfredonia 91 (Cantina Pedone) | 15:12 |
Foggia - Via Manfredonia N.50 Dir.Fg (Uffici Provincia) | 15:13 |
Foggia - Casermette Dir.Fg | 15:15 |
Foggia - Via A. I D'Aragona 17 (Az Ceramiche) | 15:16 |
Foggia - Via Manfredonia S.N. (Cimitero) | 15:17 |
Foggia - Viale Manfredi 38 (Amgas) | 15:19 |
Foggia - Nodo Intermodale - Stazione | 15:20 |
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule - 728R.7 (San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita)→Foggia - Nodo Intermodale - Stazione)
The SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule for the 728R.7 route, San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita)→Foggia - Nodo Intermodale - Stazione, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita) station to Foggia - Nodo Intermodale - Stazione station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SITA SUD s.r.l. schedule. We update the schedule of 728R.7, from San Marco In Lamis to Foggia, daily at midnight.