73 - Ccri Lincoln Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pawtucket-Central Falls Transit Center (Stop B) | 7:15 AM | 8:15 AM | 9:15 AM | 10:15 AM | 11:15 AM | 12:15 PM | 1:15 PM | 2:15 PM | 3:15 PM | 4:15 PM | 5:15 PM | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
Mineral Spring After Main | 7:16 AM | 8:16 AM | 9:16 AM | 10:16 AM | 11:16 AM | 12:16 PM | 1:16 PM | 2:16 PM | 3:16 PM | 4:16 PM | 5:16 PM | 6:16 PM | 7:16 PM |
Mineral Spring Before Franklin | 7:17 AM | 8:17 AM | 9:17 AM | 10:17 AM | 11:17 AM | 12:17 PM | 1:17 PM | 2:17 PM | 3:17 PM | 4:17 PM | 5:17 PM | 6:17 PM | 7:17 PM |
Lonsdale & Mineral Spring (Samuel Slater School) | 7:18 AM | 8:18 AM | 9:18 AM | 10:18 AM | 11:18 AM | 12:18 PM | 1:18 PM | 2:18 PM | 3:18 PM | 4:18 PM | 5:18 PM | 6:18 PM | 7:18 PM |
Mineral Spring After Hope | 7:18 AM | 8:18 AM | 9:18 AM | 10:18 AM | 11:18 AM | 12:18 PM | 1:18 PM | 2:18 PM | 3:18 PM | 4:18 PM | 5:18 PM | 6:18 PM | 7:18 PM |
Opposite 545 Mineral Spring | 7:20 AM | 8:20 AM | 9:20 AM | 10:20 AM | 11:20 AM | 12:20 PM | 1:20 PM | 2:20 PM | 3:20 PM | 4:20 PM | 5:20 PM | 6:20 PM | 7:20 PM |
Mineral Spring After Fairlawn | 7:21 AM | 8:21 AM | 9:21 AM | 10:21 AM | 11:21 AM | 12:21 PM | 1:21 PM | 2:21 PM | 3:22 PM | 4:22 PM | 5:22 PM | 6:20 PM | 7:20 PM |
Mineral Spring After Smithfield | 7:21 AM | 8:21 AM | 9:21 AM | 10:21 AM | 11:21 AM | 12:21 PM | 1:21 PM | 2:21 PM | 3:22 PM | 4:22 PM | 5:22 PM | 6:21 PM | 7:21 PM |
Mineral Spring After Overland | 7:22 AM | 8:22 AM | 9:22 AM | 10:22 AM | 11:22 AM | 12:22 PM | 1:22 PM | 2:22 PM | 3:23 PM | 4:23 PM | 5:23 PM | 6:21 PM | 7:21 PM |
Mineral Spring After Power | 7:23 AM | 8:23 AM | 9:23 AM | 10:23 AM | 11:23 AM | 12:23 PM | 1:23 PM | 2:23 PM | 3:24 PM | 4:24 PM | 5:24 PM | 6:22 PM | 7:22 PM |
Mineral Spring After Dorman | 7:23 AM | 8:23 AM | 9:23 AM | 10:23 AM | 11:23 AM | 12:23 PM | 1:23 PM | 2:23 PM | 3:24 PM | 4:24 PM | 5:24 PM | 6:22 PM | 7:22 PM |
Mineral Spring After Campbell | 7:23 AM | 8:23 AM | 9:23 AM | 10:23 AM | 11:23 AM | 12:23 PM | 1:23 PM | 2:23 PM | 3:25 PM | 4:25 PM | 5:25 PM | 6:23 PM | 7:23 PM |
Mineral Spring & Charles (After Cleveland) | 7:24 AM | 8:24 AM | 9:24 AM | 10:24 AM | 11:24 AM | 12:24 PM | 1:24 PM | 2:24 PM | 3:25 PM | 4:25 PM | 5:25 PM | 6:23 PM | 7:23 PM |
Charles Before Franklin | 7:25 AM | 8:25 AM | 9:25 AM | 10:25 AM | 11:25 AM | 12:25 PM | 1:25 PM | 2:25 PM | 3:26 PM | 4:26 PM | 5:26 PM | 6:24 PM | 7:24 PM |
Charles Before Gillen | 7:25 AM | 8:25 AM | 9:25 AM | 10:25 AM | 11:25 AM | 12:25 PM | 1:25 PM | 2:25 PM | 3:26 PM | 4:26 PM | 5:26 PM | 6:24 PM | 7:24 PM |
Charles Before Borah | 7:26 AM | 8:26 AM | 9:26 AM | 10:26 AM | 11:26 AM | 12:26 PM | 1:26 PM | 2:26 PM | 3:27 PM | 4:27 PM | 5:27 PM | 6:25 PM | 7:25 PM |
Charles After Azad | 7:26 AM | 8:26 AM | 9:26 AM | 10:26 AM | 11:26 AM | 12:26 PM | 1:26 PM | 2:26 PM | 3:27 PM | 4:27 PM | 5:27 PM | 6:25 PM | 7:25 PM |
Ri-246 Opposite Woodward | 7:27 AM | 8:27 AM | 9:27 AM | 10:27 AM | 11:27 AM | 12:27 PM | 1:27 PM | 2:27 PM | 3:28 PM | 4:28 PM | 5:28 PM | 6:26 PM | 7:26 PM |
Ri-246 After Cobble Hill | 7:28 AM | 8:28 AM | 9:28 AM | 10:28 AM | 11:28 AM | 12:28 PM | 1:28 PM | 2:28 PM | 3:29 PM | 4:29 PM | 5:29 PM | 6:27 PM | 7:27 PM |
Ri-246 at Lincoln Woods Tunnel | 7:29 AM | 8:29 AM | 9:29 AM | 10:29 AM | 11:29 AM | 12:29 PM | 1:29 PM | 2:29 PM | 3:30 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:30 PM | 6:28 PM | 7:28 PM |
Twin River Casino | 7:31 AM | 8:31 AM | 9:31 AM | 10:31 AM | 11:31 AM | 12:31 PM | 1:31 PM | 2:31 PM | 3:32 PM | 4:32 PM | 5:32 PM | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM |
Ri-246 After Twin River | 7:33 AM | 8:33 AM | 9:33 AM | 10:33 AM | 11:33 AM | 12:33 PM | 1:33 PM | 2:33 PM | 3:34 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:34 PM | 6:32 PM | 7:32 PM |
Ccri Lincoln | 7:35 AM | 8:35 AM | 9:35 AM | 10:35 AM | 11:35 AM | 12:35 PM | 1:35 PM | 2:35 PM | 3:36 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:36 PM | 6:34 PM | 7:34 PM |
Rhode Island Public Transit Authority bus schedule - 73 (Ccri Lincoln)
The Rhode Island Public Transit Authority bus schedule for the 73 route, Ccri Lincoln, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pawtucket-Central Falls Transit Center (Stop B) station to Ccri Lincoln station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rhode Island Public Transit Authority schedule.