73
73 - Pescia Stazione Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lamporecchio | 10:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 15:55 | 16:49 |
Matteotti, 4<Lam054> | 10:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 15:56 | 16:50 |
Matteotti, 46 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 15:57 | 16:51 |
Via Marconi, 841 (Sp16 Km 5) | - | - | 13:57 | 15:57 | 16:51 |
Via Marconi, 841 (Sp16 Km 5) | 10:57 | 12:57 | - | - | - |
Marconi, 381 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 15:58 | 16:52 |
Larciano | 10:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 15:59 | 16:53 |
Gramsci, 298 | 10:59 | 12:59 | - | - | - |
Matteotti, 439 Fr. | - | - | 13:59 | 15:59 | 16:53 |
Matteotti, 684 | - | - | 14:00 | 16:00 | 16:54 |
Gramsci, 802 | 11:00 | 13:00 | - | - | - |
Gramsci, 1270 | 11:00 | 13:00 | - | - | - |
Biccimurri | - | - | 14:01 | 16:01 | 16:55 |
Matteotti, 1746 | - | - | 14:01 | 16:01 | 16:55 |
Bartolini, 34 | - | - | 14:02 | 16:02 | 16:56 |
Bartolini, 500 | - | - | 14:03 | 16:03 | 16:57 |
Bartolini, 787 Fr. | - | - | 14:03 | 16:03 | 16:57 |
Gramsci, 1768 (Colonna Larciano) | 11:01 | 13:01 | - | - | - |
Gramsci (M.50 < Bv. Francesca) | 11:02 | 13:02 | - | - | - |
Francesca Sud, 1493 | 11:03 | 13:03 | - | - | - |
Castelmartini | 11:04 | 13:04 | - | - | - |
Bartolini, 1141 Fr. | - | - | 14:04 | 16:04 | 16:58 |
Francesca Sud,11 (Bv. Castelmartini) | 11:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 16:05 | 16:59 |
Francesca Sud, 579 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 14:05 | 16:05 | 16:59 |
Francesca Sud, 525 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 16:06 | 17:00 |
Francesca Sud, 467 (Pazzera) | 11:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 16:07 | 17:01 |
Francesca, 411 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 16:07 | 17:01 |
Francesca Sud, 358 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 16:08 | 17:02 |
P. Martiri, 6 F Fr. (Cintolese) | 11:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 16:09 | 17:03 |
Francesca Sud, 337 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 16:09 | 17:03 |
Francesca Sud, 289 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 16:10 | 17:04 |
Francesca Sud (M.300 > P.2537) | 11:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 16:11 | 17:05 |
Francesca Sud, 273 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 16:12 | 17:06 |
Francesca Sud, 211 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 16:13 | 17:07 |
Vergine Dei Pini | 11:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 16:13 | 17:07 |
Francesca Sud 51 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 16:14 | 17:08 |
Matteotti, 55 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 16:15 | 17:09 |
Monsummano Piazza | 11:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 16:16 | 17:10 |
Cavour, 26 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 14:18 | 16:18 | 17:12 |
Monsummano (Scambiatore) | 11:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 16:20 | 17:14 |
Cavour, 27 <Mot056> | 11:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 17:15 |
Via Empolese, 380 (Ceccherino) | 11:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 16:22 | 17:16 |
Via Empolese, 47 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 16:23 | 17:17 |
Via Minbelli, 23 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 16:27 | 17:21 |
Via Matteotti, 96 | 11:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 16:28 | 17:22 |
Via Pistoiese, 61 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 16:30 | 17:24 |
Montecatini Piazza Italia | 11:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 16:36 | 17:30 |
C.So Matteotti, 121 | 11:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 16:37 | 17:31 |
Montecatini Via Toti | 11:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 16:39 | 17:33 |
Via Manin, 34 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 16:40 | 17:34 |
Via Dei Martiri, 15 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 16:40 | 17:35 |
Via Lucchese, Fr.43 (La Borra) | 11:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 16:42 | 17:36 |
V.Ie 1â° Maggio, 42 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 16:43 | 17:37 |
V.Ie 1â° Maggio, 150 | 11:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 16:44 | 17:39 |
Via Pistoiese, 115 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 16:45 | 17:40 |
Via Pistoiese, Fr.90 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 16:47 | 17:41 |
Via Pistoiese, 15 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 16:48 | 17:43 |
Via Circonvallazione, Fr.126 | 11:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 17:44 |
Via Circonvallazione, Fr.118 | 11:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 16:51 | 17:45 |
Via Lucchese, Fr.34 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 16:52 | 17:47 |
Via Lucchese, 124 | 11:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 16:54 | 17:48 |
Via Francesca Vecchia | 11:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 16:55 | 17:50 |
Via Francesca Vecchia, 87 | 11:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 16:57 | 17:52 |
Via Alberghi, 109 | 12:01 | 14:01 | - | - | - |
Via Alberghi, 109 | - | - | 15:01 | 17:01 | 17:56 |
Pescia Stazione | 12:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 17:03 | 17:58 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule - 73 (Pescia Stazione)
The Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule for the 73 route, Pescia Stazione, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lamporecchio station to Pescia Stazione station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 73, from Lamporecchio to Pescia, daily at midnight.