73 - Отделение Связи №13 (Пашино) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 | Departure #30 | Departure #31 | Departure #32 | Departure #33 | Departure #34 | Departure #35 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Флотская Ул. | 6:38 | 7:00 | 7:23 | 7:45 | 8:08 | 8:30 | 8:53 | 9:15 | 10:00 | 10:45 | 11:30 | 11:52 | 12:15 | 12:37 | 13:00 | 13:22 | 13:45 | 14:07 | 14:30 | 14:52 | 15:15 | 16:00 | 16:23 | 16:45 | 17:08 | 17:30 | 17:53 | 18:15 | 18:38 | 19:23 | 19:46 | 20:08 | 20:31 | 21:16 | 22:01 |
Бассейн Дельфин | 6:38 | 7:00 | 7:23 | 7:45 | 8:08 | 8:30 | 8:53 | 9:15 | 10:00 | 10:45 | 11:30 | 11:52 | 12:15 | 12:37 | 13:00 | 13:22 | 13:45 | 14:07 | 14:30 | 14:52 | 15:15 | 16:00 | 16:23 | 16:45 | 17:08 | 17:30 | 17:53 | 18:15 | 18:38 | 19:23 | 19:46 | 20:08 | 20:31 | 21:16 | 22:01 |
Солидарности Ул. | 6:39 | 7:02 | 7:25 | 7:47 | 8:10 | 8:32 | 8:55 | 9:17 | 10:01 | 10:46 | 11:31 | 11:53 | 12:16 | 12:38 | 13:01 | 13:23 | 13:46 | 14:08 | 14:31 | 14:53 | 15:17 | 16:02 | 16:25 | 16:47 | 17:10 | 17:32 | 17:55 | 18:17 | 18:40 | 19:25 | 19:48 | 20:09 | 20:32 | 21:17 | 22:02 |
Ателье №18 | 6:41 | 7:04 | 7:27 | 7:49 | 8:12 | 8:34 | 8:57 | 9:19 | 10:04 | 10:49 | 11:34 | 11:56 | 12:19 | 12:41 | 13:04 | 13:26 | 13:49 | 14:11 | 14:34 | 14:56 | 15:19 | 16:04 | 16:27 | 16:49 | 17:12 | 17:34 | 17:57 | 18:19 | 18:42 | 19:27 | 19:50 | 20:11 | 20:34 | 21:19 | 22:04 |
Магазин №8 | 6:43 | 7:06 | 7:29 | 7:51 | 8:14 | 8:36 | 8:59 | 9:21 | 10:05 | 10:50 | 11:35 | 11:57 | 12:20 | 12:42 | 13:05 | 13:27 | 13:50 | 14:12 | 14:35 | 14:57 | 15:21 | 16:06 | 16:29 | 16:51 | 17:14 | 17:36 | 17:59 | 18:21 | 18:44 | 19:29 | 19:52 | 20:13 | 20:36 | 21:21 | 22:05 |
Чекалина Ул. | 6:44 | 7:09 | 7:32 | 7:54 | 8:17 | 8:39 | 9:02 | 9:24 | 10:07 | 10:52 | 11:37 | 11:59 | 12:22 | 12:44 | 13:07 | 13:29 | 13:52 | 14:14 | 14:37 | 14:59 | 15:24 | 16:09 | 16:32 | 16:54 | 17:17 | 17:39 | 18:02 | 18:24 | 18:47 | 19:32 | 19:55 | 20:14 | 20:37 | 21:22 | 22:07 |
Больница №19 | 6:46 | 7:10 | 7:33 | 7:55 | 8:18 | 8:40 | 9:03 | 9:25 | 10:08 | 10:53 | 11:38 | 12:00 | 12:23 | 12:45 | 13:08 | 13:30 | 13:53 | 14:15 | 14:38 | 15:00 | 15:25 | 16:10 | 16:33 | 16:55 | 17:18 | 17:40 | 18:03 | 18:25 | 18:48 | 19:33 | 19:56 | 20:16 | 20:39 | 21:24 | 22:08 |
Отделение Связи №13 (Пашино) | 6:47 | 7:11 | 7:34 | 7:56 | 8:19 | 8:41 | 9:04 | 9:26 | 10:09 | 10:54 | 11:39 | 12:01 | 12:24 | 12:46 | 13:09 | 13:31 | 13:54 | 14:16 | 14:39 | 15:02 | 15:26 | 16:11 | 16:34 | 16:56 | 17:19 | 17:41 | 18:04 | 18:26 | 18:49 | 19:34 | 19:57 | 20:17 | 20:40 | 21:25 | 22:09 |
ЦУГАЭТ bus schedule - 73 (Отделение Связи №13 (Пашино))
The ЦУГАЭТ bus schedule for the 73 route, Отделение Связи №13 (Пашино), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Флотская Ул. station to Отделение Связи №13 (Пашино) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ЦУГАЭТ schedule.