73 - Bến Xe Thị Xã Tân Uyên→Trạm Trung Chuyển Hikari Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bến Xe Thị Xã Tân Uyên | 06:35 | 07:20 | 08:10 | 09:40 | 11:10 | 12:35 | 14:45 | 15:55 | 17:00 | 17:35 |
Trường Thpt Huỳnh Văn Nghệ | 06:36 | 07:21 | 08:11 | 09:41 | 11:11 | 12:36 | 14:46 | 15:56 | 17:01 | 17:36 |
Ubnd Thị Xã Tân Uyên | 06:36 | 07:22 | 08:12 | 09:42 | 11:12 | 12:37 | 14:47 | 15:57 | 17:02 | 17:37 |
Bến Đò Tân Uyên | 06:38 | 07:24 | 08:14 | 09:44 | 11:13 | 12:38 | 14:48 | 15:59 | 17:04 | 17:39 |
Ngã Ba Đt 747 - Đoàn Thị Liên | 06:38 | 07:24 | 08:14 | 09:44 | 11:13 | 12:38 | 14:48 | 15:59 | 17:04 | 17:39 |
Ngã Ba Phan Đình Phùng - Đt 747 | 06:39 | 07:26 | 08:16 | 09:46 | 11:15 | 12:40 | 14:50 | 16:01 | 17:06 | 17:41 |
Ngã Ba Đt 746 - Nguyễn Hữu Cảnh | 06:42 | 07:29 | 08:19 | 09:49 | 11:17 | 12:42 | 14:52 | 16:04 | 17:09 | 17:44 |
Công An Phường Khánh Bình | 06:43 | 07:31 | 08:21 | 09:51 | 11:19 | 12:44 | 14:54 | 16:06 | 17:11 | 17:46 |
Ubnd Phường Khánh Bình | 06:46 | 07:34 | 08:24 | 09:54 | 11:21 | 12:46 | 14:56 | 16:09 | 17:14 | 17:49 |
Vòng Xoay Nam Tân Uyên | 06:47 | 07:36 | 08:26 | 09:56 | 11:23 | 12:48 | 14:58 | 16:11 | 17:16 | 17:51 |
Khu Công Nghiệp Nam Tân Uyên | 06:49 | 07:38 | 08:28 | 09:58 | 11:25 | 12:50 | 15:00 | 16:13 | 17:18 | 17:53 |
Khu Điều Trị Phong Bến Sắn (Đi) | 06:51 | 07:41 | 08:31 | 10:01 | 11:27 | 12:52 | 15:03 | 16:16 | 17:21 | 17:56 |
Giáo Xứ Bến Sắn (Đi ) | 06:52 | 07:42 | 08:32 | 10:02 | 11:29 | 12:54 | 15:04 | 16:17 | 17:22 | 17:57 |
Vòng Xoay Tân Hiệp (Đi) | 06:54 | 07:45 | 08:35 | 10:04 | 11:31 | 12:56 | 15:07 | 16:20 | 17:25 | 18:00 |
Cổng Chào Thị Xã Tân Uyên (Đi) | 06:55 | 07:46 | 08:36 | 10:05 | 11:32 | 12:57 | 15:08 | 16:21 | 17:26 | 18:01 |
Đồn Công An Kim Huy (Đi) | 06:58 | 07:50 | 08:40 | 10:08 | 11:35 | 13:00 | 15:12 | 16:25 | 17:30 | 18:05 |
Ngã 4 Huỳnh Văn Lũy - Nguyễn Văn Linh (Đi) | 07:00 | 07:52 | 08:42 | 10:10 | 11:37 | 13:02 | 15:14 | 16:27 | 17:32 | 18:07 |
Chùa Long Ân (Đi) | 07:01 | 07:54 | 08:44 | 10:12 | 11:38 | 13:03 | 15:16 | 16:29 | 17:34 | 18:09 |
Trường Ngô Thời Nhiệm | 07:03 | 07:56 | 08:46 | 10:13 | 11:40 | 13:05 | 15:18 | 16:31 | 17:36 | 18:11 |
Phố Thương Mại - Lý Thái Tổ | 07:04 | 07:56 | 08:46 | 10:14 | 11:40 | 13:05 | 15:18 | 16:31 | 17:36 | 18:11 |
Wtc Expo B (New) | 07:04 | 07:57 | 08:47 | 10:14 | 11:41 | 13:06 | 15:19 | 16:32 | 17:37 | 18:12 |
Khách Sạn Becamex Thành Phố Mới | 07:05 | 07:58 | 08:48 | 10:15 | 11:41 | 13:06 | 15:20 | 16:33 | 17:38 | 18:13 |
Sảnh Sau Trung Tâm Hành Chính | 07:06 | 07:58 | 08:48 | 10:15 | 11:42 | 13:07 | 15:20 | 16:33 | 17:38 | 18:13 |
Trạm Trung Chuyển Hikari | 07:06 | 07:59 | 08:49 | 10:16 | 11:42 | 13:07 | 15:21 | 16:34 | 17:39 | 18:14 |
Xe buýt Bình Dương bus schedule - 73 (Bến Xe Thị Xã Tân Uyên→Trạm Trung Chuyển Hikari)
The Xe buýt Bình Dương bus schedule for the 73 route, Bến Xe Thị Xã Tân Uyên→Trạm Trung Chuyển Hikari, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bến Xe Thị Xã Tân Uyên station to Trạm Trung Chuyển Hikari station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Xe buýt Bình Dương schedule.