73 - Moulin Maillet Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Gare Vinci (Station 3) | 07:42 |
Heurteloup | 07:43 |
Mirabeau | 07:44 |
Ursulines | 07:46 |
Passerelle | 07:49 |
Iut | 07:50 |
Chopin | 07:51 |
Maréchal Juin | 07:53 |
Astronautes | 07:55 |
Marne | 07:56 |
Coppée | 07:58 |
Beffroi | 07:59 |
Europe | 08:00 |
Petite Gironde | 08:04 |
Fontaine De Mie | 08:05 |
Ribellerie | 08:08 |
Bagatelle | 08:09 |
Artisans | 08:10 |
Moulin Maillet | 08:11 |
Fil Bleu (Tours) bus schedule - 73 (Moulin Maillet)
The Fil Bleu (Tours) bus schedule for the 73 route, Moulin Maillet, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gare Vinci (Station 3) station to Moulin Maillet station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Fil Bleu (Tours) schedule. We update the schedule of 73, from Tours to Mettray, daily at midnight.