730 - Skotterud Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Kirketorget | 15:44 |
Kongsvinger Rådhus | 15:46 |
Kongsvinger Stasjon Glommengata | 15:47 |
Tajevegen | 15:49 |
Rastavegen | 15:51 |
Gaupevegen | 15:54 |
Lierkrysset | 15:57 |
Mariåsen | 15:59 |
Strengelsrud | 16:02 |
Sjøenden | 16:05 |
Eidskog Kirke | 16:12 |
Matrand | 16:13 |
Grasmo Matrand | 16:16 |
Raggen | 16:18 |
Sjøli | 16:21 |
Skotterud Sentrum | 16:24 |
Halbekken Nord | 16:26 |
Halbekken Sør | 16:28 |
Walmann | 16:31 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 730 (Skotterud)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 730 route, Skotterud, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kirketorget station to Walmann station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.