731 - Vergine Maria <> Croci Schedule
Departure from Piazza Bordonaro
Monday to Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|
05:25 | 06:20 |
05:43 | 06:35 |
06:01 | 06:50 |
06:19 | 07:00 |
06:37 | 07:18 |
06:46 | 07:36 |
06:55 | 07:54 |
07:10 | 08:12 |
07:25 | 08:30 |
07:40 | 08:48 |
07:55 | 09:06 |
08:10 | 09:24 |
08:25 | 09:42 |
08:40 | 10:00 |
08:55 | 10:18 |
09:10 | 10:36 |
09:25 | 10:54 |
09:40 | 11:12 |
09:55 | 11:30 |
10:10 | 11:48 |
10:25 | 12:06 |
10:40 | 12:24 |
10:55 | 12:42 |
11:10 | 13:00 |
11:25 | 13:18 |
11:40 | 13:36 |
11:55 | 13:54 |
12:10 | 14:12 |
12:25 | 14:30 |
12:40 | 14:48 |
12:55 | 15:06 |
13:10 | 15:24 |
13:25 | 15:42 |
13:40 | 16:00 |
13:55 | 16:18 |
14:10 | 16:36 |
14:25 | 16:54 |
14:40 | 17:12 |
14:55 | 17:30 |
15:10 | 17:48 |
15:25 | 18:06 |
15:40 | 18:24 |
15:55 | 18:42 |
16:10 | 19:00 |
16:25 | 19:18 |
16:40 | 19:36 |
16:55 | 19:54 |
17:10 | 20:12 |
17:25 | 20:29 |
17:40 | 20:45 |
17:55 | 21:00 |
18:10 | - |
18:25 | - |
18:40 | - |
18:55 | - |
19:10 | - |
19:25 | - |
19:40 | - |
19:55 | - |
20:15 | - |
20:40 | - |
21:05 | - |
21:50 | - |
AMAT Palermo S.p.A. bus schedule - 731 (Vergine Maria <> Croci)
The AMAT Palermo S.p.A. bus schedule for the 731 route, Vergine Maria <> Croci, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Piazza Bordonaro station to Piazza Bordonaro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMAT Palermo S.p.A. schedule.