731 - Březovice Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mladá Boleslav, Aut.St. | 9:45 | 14:30 | 15:45 | 17:45 | 19:40 | 22:25 |
Mladá Boleslav, Jaselská Vzp | 9:50 | 14:35 | 15:50 | 17:50 | 19:45 | 22:30 |
Mladá Boleslav, Česana | 9:52 | 14:37 | 15:52 | 17:52 | 19:47 | 22:32 |
Mladá Boleslav, Akuma | 9:54 | 14:39 | 15:54 | 17:54 | 19:49 | 22:34 |
Mladá Boleslav, Čejetičky, Most | 9:56 | 14:41 | 15:56 | 17:56 | 19:51 | 22:36 |
Mladá Boleslav, Neuberk | 9:57 | 14:42 | 15:57 | 17:57 | 19:52 | 22:37 |
Vinec, Dolní Část | 9:59 | 14:44 | 15:59 | 17:59 | 19:54 | 22:39 |
Vinec, Obecní Úřad | 10:01 | 14:46 | 16:01 | 18:01 | 19:56 | 22:41 |
Vinec, U Hřbitova | 10:02 | 14:47 | 16:02 | 18:02 | 19:57 | 22:42 |
Rokytovec | 10:05 | 14:50 | 16:05 | 18:05 | 20:00 | 22:45 |
Pětikozly | 10:08 | 14:53 | 16:08 | 18:08 | 20:03 | 22:48 |
Krásná Ves | 10:12 | 14:57 | 16:12 | 18:12 | 20:07 | 22:52 |
Kováň | 10:14 | 14:59 | 16:14 | 18:14 | 20:09 | 22:54 |
Katusice, Spikaly | 10:16 | 15:01 | 16:16 | 18:16 | 20:11 | 22:56 |
Katusice | 10:20 | 15:05 | 16:20 | 18:20 | 20:15 | 23:00 |
Katusice, Valovice (A) | 10:24 | 15:09 | 16:24 | 18:24 | 20:19 | 23:04 |
Březovice | 10:27 | 15:12 | 16:27 | 18:27 | 20:22 | 23:07 |
ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. bus schedule - 731 (Březovice)
The ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. bus schedule for the 731 route, Březovice, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mladá Boleslav, Aut.St. station to Březovice station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ČSAD Česká Lípa a.s. schedule.