731.9 - San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita)→Rignano Garganico - Largo Portagrande Capolinea Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita) | 13:35 |
San Marco In Lamis - Via Ferrarello 8 (Casarinello Di. Rign.) | 13:43 |
Rignano Garganico - Sp22 Polveriera Dir. Rignano G.Co | 13:50 |
Rignano Garganico - Sp22 Bacino Dir. Rignano | 13:52 |
Rignano Garganico - Sp22 Campo Sportivo Dir.Rign. | 13:54 |
Rignano Garganico - Via L.Da Vinci 71 Centro Di Riabilitazione Dir.Sml | 13:55 |
Rignano Garganico - Via Nazionale 28 Piazza | 13:56 |
Rignano Garganico - Largo Portagrande Capolinea | 13:57 |
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule - 731.9 (San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita)→Rignano Garganico - Largo Portagrande Capolinea)
The SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule for the 731.9 route, San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita)→Rignano Garganico - Largo Portagrande Capolinea, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita) station to Rignano Garganico - Largo Portagrande Capolinea station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SITA SUD s.r.l. schedule. We update the schedule of 731.9, from San Marco In Lamis to Rignano Garganico, daily at midnight.