733 - Strandvik Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Steinkjer Montessoriskole | 13:55 |
Nordsileiret | 13:55 |
Amfi Steinkjer | 13:57 |
Steinkjer Stasjon | 13:58 |
Ogndalsvegen | 13:59 |
Guldbergaunet | 14:01 |
Campus Guldbergaunet | 14:02 |
Midjo | 14:03 |
Fagerheim | 14:05 |
Helgesvegen | 14:06 |
Solhaug | 14:08 |
Byafossen | 14:10 |
Reinsvatnet | 14:12 |
Trapnesset | 14:13 |
Fossem | 14:15 |
Valstad | 14:16 |
Fossem Bru | 14:17 |
Aksnes | 14:18 |
Stranda | 14:20 |
Elli Vegdele | 14:22 |
Berg | 14:24 |
Forr | 14:25 |
Reitan | 14:27 |
Lein | 14:28 |
Klæbukorsen | 14:29 |
Binde | 14:31 |
Binde Skole | 14:32 |
Vesterhus | 14:33 |
Persgård | 14:35 |
Østgård | 14:37 |
Haugbotn | 14:39 |
Markstein | 14:42 |
Tiltnes | 14:44 |
Strandheim | 14:46 |
Tangen | 14:47 |
Brattåsen | 14:49 |
Grønnvika | 14:51 |
Strinda | 14:53 |
Valøy Stasjon | 14:55 |
Valøy Gård | 14:57 |
Bøla Bru | 14:59 |
Strandvik Vegdele | 15:01 |
Strandvik | 15:03 |
AtB bus schedule - 733 (Strandvik)
The AtB bus schedule for the 733 route, Strandvik, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Steinkjer Montessoriskole station to Strandvik station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AtB schedule.