733.2 - San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa)→San Nicandro Garganico - Via Antonio Gramsci 138 Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa) | 10:15 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 8 (Ufficio Postale) | 10:15 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Cappuccini 38 Santa Croce | 10:16 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Cappuccini 98 (Fronte Hotel San Michele) | 10:17 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Cappuccini 130 (Fronte Hotel California) | 10:18 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Cappuccini 87 (Hotel Gaggiano) | 10:18 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Cappuccini 101 (Hotel San Pio) | 10:19 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazzale Forgione (Capolinea) | 10:20 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Aldo Moro 121b Imperium | 10:20 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Aldo Moro 175 Osteria Antica | 10:21 |
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Ss272 Mila Dir. Sml | 10:22 |
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Ss272 Settimo Cielo Dir.Sml | 10:22 |
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Via Federico Fellini 6 (Hotel Rossemi) | 10:25 |
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Corso Del Popolo 82 | 10:26 |
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Corso Del Popolo 27 Centro | 10:27 |
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Via Della Cappella 12 | 10:28 |
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Ss272 Convento San Matteo | 10:30 |
San Marco In Lamis - Starale Dir.Sml | 10:35 |
San Marco In Lamis - Via Matteo La Piscopia 105 | 10:35 |
San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita) | 10:36 |
San Marco In Lamis - Via M. La Piscopia 34 | 10:37 |
San Marco In Lamis - Via Gian Battista Vico 12 Ospedale | 10:38 |
San Marco In Lamis - Via S. Nicandro 36 Parcheggio Comunale | 10:39 |
San Nicandro Garganico SP 48 - Sp48 Bosco Rosso Km 6 Dir. S.Nicandro G.Co | 10:45 |
San Nicandro Garganico SP 48 - Sp48 Bivio Bosco Rosso Dir.S. Nicandro G.Co | 10:47 |
San Nicandro Garganico SP 48 - Sp48 Km 9 Dir. S.Nicandro G.Co | 10:55 |
San Nicandro Garganico SP 48 - Sp48 Km 11 | 11:00 |
San Nicandro Garganico - Sp48 Sentiero Dell'Anima Dir. S.Nicandro G.Co | 11:01 |
San Nicandro Garganico - Sp48 Contrada Caprinella 1 Dir.S.Nicandro G.Co | 11:05 |
San Nicandro Garganico - Sp48 Contrada Caprinella 2 Dir. S.Nicandro G.Co | 11:06 |
San Nicandro Garganico - Via Guglielmo Marconi 84 Ingresso Paese | 11:20 |
San Nicandro Garganico - Via Del Gargano 33 | 11:21 |
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule - 733.2 (San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa)→San Nicandro Garganico - Via Antonio Gramsci 138)
The SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule for the 733.2 route, San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa)→San Nicandro Garganico - Via Antonio Gramsci 138, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa) station to San Nicandro Garganico - Via Antonio Gramsci 138 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SITA SUD s.r.l. schedule. We update the schedule of 733.2, from San Giovanni Rotondo to San Nicandro Garganico, daily at midnight.