735 - Ribamar (Escola) (via Atalaia) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lourinhã - Terminal Rodoviário | 07:22 |
Lourinhã - Rua João De Deus (Hotel) | 07:24 |
Areia Branca - Estrada Do Poço Novo | 07:27 |
Areia Branca - Rua Do Moinho, 22 | 07:27 |
Areia Branca - Rua Do Moinho, 110 | 07:29 |
Areia Branca - Estrada Moinhos De Vento, 34 | 07:30 |
Montoito | 07:32 |
Atalaia - Estrada Da Bela Vista, 18 | 07:33 |
Atalaia - Estrada Nossa Senhora Da Guia, 49 | 07:35 |
Atalaia - Estrada Nossa Senhora Da Guia, 113 | 07:36 |
Atalaia - Estrada Dos Moinhos, 40 | 07:38 |
Atalaia - Estrada Da Cabaceira, 25 | 07:39 |
Atalaia - Estrada Da Cabaceira, 38 | 07:40 |
Casal De Santa Bárbara | 07:42 |
Ribamar - Avenida Da Liberdade, 96b | 07:45 |
Ribamar - Avenida Da Liberdade, 82 | 07:46 |
Ribamar - Avenida Da Liberdade, 44 | 07:48 |
Eb 2/3 Ribamar | 07:49 |
Barraqueiro Oeste bus schedule - 735 (Ribamar (Escola) (via Atalaia))
The Barraqueiro Oeste bus schedule for the 735 route, Ribamar (Escola) (via Atalaia), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lourinhã - Terminal Rodoviário station to Eb 2/3 Ribamar station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Barraqueiro Oeste schedule.