737
737 - Gent Sint-Pietersstation Perron 16 Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Zelzate Busstation Perron 9 | 06:25 | - |
Zelzate Chalmetlaan | 06:26 | - |
Zelzate Verbroederingslaan | 06:26 | - |
Zelzate Verbindingsstraat | 06:27 | - |
Wachtebeke Kloosterbos | 06:30 | - |
Wachtebeke Gebr. Naudtslaan | 06:33 | - |
Wachtebeke Petunialaan | 06:33 | - |
Wachtebeke Azalealaan | 06:35 | - |
Wachtebeke Centrum | 06:35 | - |
Wachtebeke Sint-Laurens | 06:36 | - |
Wachtebeke Warande (Pottershoek) | 06:37 | - |
Wachtebeke Verbeuldenstraat | 06:39 | - |
Sint-Kruis-Winkel Kapelledreef | 06:41 | - |
Sint-Kruis-Winkel Kerk | 06:43 | - |
Sint-Kruis-Winkel De Baetsplaats | 06:44 | - |
Desteldonk Kerk | 06:48 | - |
Desteldonk Koemeersstraat | 06:49 | - |
Desteldonk Mispelstraat | 06:50 | - |
Desteldonk Moleneinde | 06:51 | - |
Desteldonk Oudemolenstraat | 06:52 | - |
Oostakker Nokerstraat | 06:54 | - |
Oostakker Eversdonk | 06:56 | - |
Oostakker Wittewalle | 06:57 | - |
Oostakker Paelinckstraat | 06:58 | - |
Oostakker Molzelestraat | 06:59 | - |
Oostakker Kerkhof | 07:00 | - |
Oostakker Dorp | 07:02 | 12:08 |
Oostakker Wulverdam | 07:03 | 12:09 |
Oostakker Drieselstraat | 07:04 | 12:09 |
Oostakker Meerhoutstraat | 07:06 | 12:11 |
Oostakker Sint-Arnoutstraat | 07:07 | 12:12 |
Oostakker Hellegat | 07:08 | 12:13 |
Oostakker Edugo (Krijtekerkweg) | 07:10 | 12:14 |
Oostakker Onze Lieve Vrouwstraat | 07:12 | 12:16 |
Oostakker Slotendries | 07:13 | 12:17 |
Oostakker Sint-Bernadettestraat | 07:14 | 12:18 |
Gent Bernadette Kerk | 07:15 | 12:19 |
Gent La Sapinière | 07:17 | 12:20 |
Sint-Amandsberg Visitatiestraat | 07:18 | 12:21 |
Sint-Amandsberg Grondwetlaan | 07:19 | 12:22 |
Sint-Amandsberg Dienstencentrum | 07:21 | 12:23 |
Sint-Amandsberg Halvemaanstraat | 07:22 | 12:25 |
Gent Dampoort B3 | 07:24 | 12:26 |
Gent Eendrachtstraat | 07:26 | 12:27 |
Gent Tweebruggenstraat | 07:26 | 12:28 |
Gent Zuid Perron 6 | 07:28 | 12:29 |
Gent Vijfwindgatenstraat | 07:29 | 12:30 |
Gent Muinklaan | 07:30 | 12:31 |
Gent Leeuwstraat | 07:31 | 12:32 |
Gent Terplatenbrug | 07:31 | 12:32 |
Gent Heuvelpoort | 07:32 | 12:33 |
Gent Ledeganckstraat | 07:34 | 12:34 |
Gent Fortlaan | 07:34 | 12:35 |
Gent Parkplein | 07:35 | 12:35 |
Gent Sint-Pietersstation Perron 16 | 07:37 | 12:37 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Zelzate Busstation Perron 9 | 06:25 | - | - |
Zelzate Chalmetlaan | 06:26 | - | - |
Zelzate Verbroederingslaan | 06:26 | - | - |
Zelzate Verbindingsstraat | 06:27 | - | - |
Wachtebeke Kloosterbos | 06:30 | - | - |
Wachtebeke Gebr. Naudtslaan | 06:33 | - | - |
Wachtebeke Petunialaan | 06:33 | - | - |
Wachtebeke Azalealaan | 06:35 | - | - |
Wachtebeke Centrum | 06:35 | - | - |
Wachtebeke Sint-Laurens | 06:36 | - | - |
Wachtebeke Warande (Pottershoek) | 06:37 | - | - |
Wachtebeke Verbeuldenstraat | 06:39 | - | - |
Sint-Kruis-Winkel Kapelledreef | 06:41 | - | - |
Sint-Kruis-Winkel Kerk | 06:43 | - | - |
Sint-Kruis-Winkel De Baetsplaats | 06:44 | - | - |
Desteldonk Kerk | 06:48 | - | - |
Desteldonk Koemeersstraat | 06:49 | - | - |
Desteldonk Mispelstraat | 06:50 | - | - |
Desteldonk Moleneinde | 06:51 | - | - |
Desteldonk Oudemolenstraat | 06:52 | - | - |
Oostakker Nokerstraat | 06:54 | - | - |
Oostakker Eversdonk | 06:56 | - | - |
Oostakker Wittewalle | 06:57 | - | - |
Oostakker Paelinckstraat | 06:58 | - | - |
Oostakker Molzelestraat | 06:59 | - | - |
Oostakker Kerkhof | 07:00 | - | - |
Oostakker Dorp | 07:02 | 16:00 | 16:40 |
Oostakker Wulverdam | 07:03 | 16:01 | 16:41 |
Oostakker Drieselstraat | 07:04 | 16:02 | 16:42 |
Oostakker Meerhoutstraat | 07:06 | 16:04 | 16:44 |
Oostakker Sint-Arnoutstraat | 07:07 | 16:05 | 16:45 |
Oostakker Hellegat | 07:08 | 16:06 | 16:46 |
Oostakker Edugo (Krijtekerkweg) | 07:10 | 16:07 | 16:47 |
Oostakker Onze Lieve Vrouwstraat | 07:12 | 16:09 | 16:49 |
Oostakker Slotendries | 07:13 | 16:11 | 16:51 |
Oostakker Sint-Bernadettestraat | 07:14 | 16:12 | 16:52 |
Gent Bernadette Kerk | 07:15 | 16:13 | 16:53 |
Gent La Sapinière | 07:17 | 16:14 | 16:54 |
Sint-Amandsberg Visitatiestraat | 07:18 | 16:16 | 16:56 |
Sint-Amandsberg Grondwetlaan | 07:19 | 16:17 | 16:57 |
Sint-Amandsberg Dienstencentrum | 07:21 | 16:18 | 16:58 |
Sint-Amandsberg Halvemaanstraat | 07:22 | 16:20 | 17:00 |
Gent Dampoort B3 | 07:24 | 16:22 | 17:02 |
Gent Eendrachtstraat | 07:26 | 16:23 | 17:03 |
Gent Tweebruggenstraat | 07:26 | 16:24 | 17:04 |
Gent Zuid Perron 6 | 07:28 | 16:26 | 17:06 |
Gent Vijfwindgatenstraat | 07:29 | 16:27 | 17:07 |
Gent Muinklaan | 07:30 | 16:28 | 17:08 |
Gent Leeuwstraat | 07:31 | 16:29 | 17:09 |
Gent Terplatenbrug | 07:31 | 16:29 | 17:09 |
Gent Heuvelpoort | 07:32 | 16:30 | 17:10 |
Gent Ledeganckstraat | 07:34 | 16:31 | 17:11 |
Gent Fortlaan | 07:34 | 16:32 | 17:12 |
Gent Parkplein | 07:35 | 16:33 | 17:13 |
Gent Sint-Pietersstation Perron 16 | 07:37 | 16:35 | 17:15 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 737 (Gent Sint-Pietersstation Perron 16)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 737 route, Gent Sint-Pietersstation Perron 16, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Zelzate Busstation Perron 9 station to Gent Sint-Pietersstation Perron 16 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.