737-3R.2 - San Severo - Viale Matteotti (Stazione Fs)→Lucera - Piazza Del Popolo 3 Capolinea (Porta Troia) Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
San Severo - Viale Matteotti (Stazione Fs) | 07:00 |
San Severo - Corso Giustino Fortunato 24 | 07:00 |
San Severo - Via Lucera 21 | 07:01 |
Lucera Borgo Faralla - Sp109 Ponte S.Maria | 07:15 |
Lucera Borgo Faralla - Sp109 Masseria Faralla | 07:20 |
Lucera Borgo Faralla - Sp109 Oliveto Dir.Ssv | 07:25 |
Lucera - Via S. Severo 28 Chiesa S.Ciro | 07:28 |
Lucera - Piazza Del Popolo 3 Capolinea (Porta Troia) | 07:30 |
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule - 737-3R.2 (San Severo - Viale Matteotti (Stazione Fs)→Lucera - Piazza Del Popolo 3 Capolinea (Porta Troia))
The SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule for the 737-3R.2 route, San Severo - Viale Matteotti (Stazione Fs)→Lucera - Piazza Del Popolo 3 Capolinea (Porta Troia), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from San Severo - Viale Matteotti (Stazione Fs) station to Lucera - Piazza Del Popolo 3 Capolinea (Porta Troia) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SITA SUD s.r.l. schedule. We update the schedule of 737-3R.2, from San Severo to Lucera, daily at midnight.