738.2 - San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita)→Manfredonia - Piazza Marconi (Capitaneria Di Porto) Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita) | 06:30 |
San Marco In Lamis - Via M. La Piscopia 34 | 06:32 |
San Marco In Lamis - Starale Dir.Sgr | 06:35 |
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Ss272 Convento San Matteo Dir.Fg | 06:40 |
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Via Della Cappella 12 | 06:40 |
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Corso Del Popolo 27 Centro | 06:40 |
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Corso Del Popolo N.69 | 06:41 |
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Via Federico Fellini 6 (Hotel Rossemi) | 06:41 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Ss272 Settimo Cielo Dir. Sgr | 06:43 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Ss272 Mila Dir. Sgr | 06:43 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Aldo Moro 175 Osteria Antica | 06:45 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Aldo Moro 121b Imperium | 06:45 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Aldo Moro 136 Carabinieri | 06:46 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Aldo Moro 73 (Hotel Fiorentino) | 06:46 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Aldo Moro 5 Bcc | 06:46 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Cappuccini 38 Santa Croce | 06:47 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Cappuccini 98 (Fronte Hotel San Michele) | 06:47 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Cappuccini 130 (Fronte Hotel California) | 06:47 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Cappuccini 87 (Hotel Gaggiano) | 06:47 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Cappuccini 101 (Hotel San Pio) | 06:48 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazzale Forgione (Capolinea) | 06:48 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa) | 06:50 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Corso Roma 86 | 06:51 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Corso Roma 136 | 06:52 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Corso Roma 166 (Itis) | 06:54 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Via Foggia 255 (Hotel Mir) | 06:57 |
San Giovanni Rotondo Matine - Sp45bis (Mobilificio D'Addetta) Dir.Mfr | 07:05 |
San Giovanni Rotondo Matine - Sp45 Bis (Hotel Ristorante Garden) Dir.Mfr | 07:05 |
San Giovanni Rotondo Matine - Sp45 Bis Matine | 07:07 |
San Giovanni Rotondo Matine - Sp58 Miscillo | 07:08 |
San Giovanni Rotondo Matine - Sp58 Miscillo 2 | 07:09 |
Manfredonia Nappitiello - Sp58 Il Parco Dir.Mfr | 07:10 |
Manfredonia Nappitiello - Sp58 Le Scuole | 07:11 |
Manfredonia Nappitiello - Sp58 Mamma Loreta | 07:12 |
Manfredonia Signoritto - Sp58 Santa Restituta Dir.Mfr | 07:15 |
Manfredonia Signoritto - Sp58 Polveracchio Dir.Mfr | 07:19 |
Manfredonia Signoritto - Regio Hotel Manfredi Dir.Mfr | 07:24 |
Manfredonia Signoritto - Sp58 Discoteca Dir.Mfr | 07:25 |
Manfredonia - Viale Padre Pio Da P. Zona 167 | 07:30 |
Manfredonia - Via Scaloria 184 (Ditributore Ip) | 07:32 |
Manfredonia - Via Scaloria 46 (Bar Scaloria) | 07:34 |
Manfredonia - Via Delle A. Mura 83 (Farmacia Moderna) | 07:34 |
Manfredonia - Via Delle A. Mura 15 (Forno Grasso) | 07:35 |
Manfredonia - Piazza Marconi (Capitaneria Di Porto) | 07:36 |
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule - 738.2 (San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita)→Manfredonia - Piazza Marconi (Capitaneria Di Porto))
The SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule for the 738.2 route, San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita)→Manfredonia - Piazza Marconi (Capitaneria Di Porto), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita) station to Manfredonia - Piazza Marconi (Capitaneria Di Porto) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SITA SUD s.r.l. schedule. We update the schedule of 738.2, from San Marco In Lamis to Manfredonia, daily at midnight.